Turkijos II futbolo lyga 1985–1986 m.
Wikipedia
1 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Bayburt | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 27 — 11 | 39 | ||
2. | 1926 Bulancak | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 28 — 7 | 36 | ||
3. | SK Unye | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20 — 12 | 34 | ||
4. | SK Igdir | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25 — 21 | 31 | ||
5. | SK Artvin | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 16 — 22 | 24 | ||
6. | SK Agri | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24 — 23 | 20 | ||
7. | BSK Fatsa | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 — 15 | 19 | ||
8. | SK Gumushane | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21 — 26 | 18 | ||
9. | SK Kars | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 — 25 | 14 | ||
10. | Palandoken Erzurum | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 — 34 | 11 |
2 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Elazig | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 41 — 11 | 49 | ||
2. | SK Bingol | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31 — 15 | 47 | ||
3. | SK Sanliurfa | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25 — 11 | 40 | ||
4. | SK Kiziltepe | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 20 — 14 | 39 | ||
5. | Petrol Batman | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 29 — 14 | 38 | ||
6. | SK Adiyaman | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 24 — 20 | 34 | ||
7. | SK Mus | 22 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 17 — 22 | 21 | ||
8. | Yol Diyarbakir | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 — 30 | 19 | ||
9. | SK Bitlis | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 16 — 33 | 19 | ||
10. | SK Viransehir | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 15 — 31 | 16 | ||
11. | SK Tunceli | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 9 — 30 | 16 | ||
12. | Iskele Van | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16 — 30 | 16 |
3 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Reyhanli | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 34 — 17 | 51 | ||
2. | SK Islahiye | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 29 — 12 | 49 | ||
3. | SK Hatay | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40 — 19 | 45 | ||
4. | BSK Elbistan | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 30 — 23 | 37 | ||
5. | SK Kirikhan | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 28 — 24 | 36 | ||
6. | Korfez Iskenderun | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 32 — 25 | 35 | ||
7. | Idman Yurdu Kadirli | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 23 — 23 | 33 | ||
8. | SK Ceyhan | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 25 — 22 | 31 | ||
9. | Aksu Pazarcik | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 21 — 31 | 28 | ||
10. | Demir Icel | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 24 — 34 | 23 | ||
11. | SK Nizip | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 13 — 27 | 19 | ||
12. | BSK Afsin | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 — 43 | 18 | ||
13. | BSK Kilis | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 14 — 37 | 16 |
4 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Carsamba | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 49 — 13 | 52 | ||
2. | SK Bartin | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31 — 14 | 47 | ||
3. | SK Bafra | 22 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 17 — 5 | 41 | ||
4. | 1966 Kastamonu | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 — 28 | 33 | ||
5. | AS Yozgat | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 23 — 24 | 31 | ||
6. | SK Sinop | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 15 — 17 | 28 | ||
7. | SK Tokat | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 19 — 18 | 28 | ||
8. | SK Corum | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 14 — 18 | 22 | ||
9. | SK Amasya | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 — 37 | 20 | ||
10. | SK Cankiri | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 16 — 27 | 19 | ||
11. | Demir Sivas | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 — 18 | 17 | ||
12. | SK Merzifon | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 — 44 | 14 |
5 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Kirsehir | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 34 — 11 | 60 | ||
2. | Site Ankara | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 47 — 13 | 60 | ||
3. | Keciorengucu Ankara | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 21 — 14 | 41 | ||
4. | SK Nigde | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 30 — 26 | 40 | ||
5. | Demir Ankara | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 25 — 22 | 38 | ||
6. | SK Aksaray | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 13 — 16 | 30 | ||
7. | 1959 Cubuk | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 23 — 27 | 29 | ||
8. | Yeni Sincan | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 20 — 20 | 29 | ||
9. | Konya Eregli | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25 — 33 | 26 | ||
10. | SK Karaman | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 22 — 29 | 24 | ||
11. | SK Polatli | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 17 — 31 | 21 | ||
12. | BSK Nevsehir | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 12 — 29 | 18 | ||
13. | SK Bor | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 8 — 26 | 16 |
6 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Soke | 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 47 — 9 | 53 | ||
2. | SK Alanya | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 40 — 22 | 51 | ||
3. | SK Isparta | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 48 — 16 | 50 | ||
4. | BSK Nazilli | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 41 — 15 | 49 | ||
5. | Sirinkoy Denizli | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 44 — 12 | 49 | ||
6. | Yeni Milas | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 39 — 28 | 39 | ||
7. | Yol Antalya | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32 — 26 | 33 | ||
8. | Sanayi Konya | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 28 — 44 | 29 | ||
9. | SK Saraykoy | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 — 30 | 24 | ||
10. | SK Fethiye | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 17 — 40 | 20 | ||
11. | Madran Cine | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 20 — 47 | 20 | ||
12. | BSK Buldan | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 12 — 53 | 8 | ||
13. | BSK Civril | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 — 60 | 8 |
7 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Kusadasi | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 53 — 10 | 58 | ||
2. | BSK Menemen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 45 — 18 | 52 | ||
3. | Yesilova Izmir | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 36 — 18 | 46 | ||
4. | SK Torbali | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 36 — 28 | 39 | ||
5. | SK Turgutlu | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36 — 23 | 38 | ||
6. | SK Taris | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 27 — 22 | 36 | ||
7. | BSK Alasehir | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 32 — 33 | 32 | ||
8. | Yeni Bornova | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 21 — 31 | 27 | ||
9. | Buca Izmir | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19 — 26 | 26 | ||
10. | SK Odemis | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 18 — 32 | 26 | ||
11. | SK Tire | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22 — 44 | 23 | ||
12. | Ulku Izmir | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 21 — 30 | 21 | ||
13. | SK Kemalpasa | 24 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 10 — 61 | 5 |
8 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sonmez Filament Bursa | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 59 — 12 | 49 | ||
2. | SK Kutahya | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 34 — 17 | 43 | ||
3. | Linyit Tavsanli | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 33 — 17 | 34 | ||
4. | SK Akyazi | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 34 — 22 | 33 | ||
5. | SK Mustafakemalpasa | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24 — 22 | 27 | ||
6. | Demir Eskisehir | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 28 — 28 | 26 | ||
7. | Termik Kutahya | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 24 — 28 | 23 | ||
8. | Kultur Bursa | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 20 — 25 | 22 | ||
9. | SK Iznik | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 20 — 28 | 19 | ||
10. | Karadeniz Sakarya | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 — 24 | 16 | ||
11. | SK Bilecik | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 — 69 | 2 |
9 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Dardanel Canakkale | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 31 — 12 | 45 | ||
2. | BSK Bergama | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 27 — 12 | 43 | ||
3. | Gucu Ayvalik | 22 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 36 — 8 | 41 | ||
4. | BSK Edremit | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 21 — 11 | 36 | ||
5. | SK Karacabey | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28 — 22 | 34 | ||
6. | SK Can | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 17 — 15 | 34 | ||
7. | SK Akhisar | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21 — 23 | 29 | ||
8. | Sotes Soma | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 — 27 | 25 | ||
9. | SK Biga | 22 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 22 — 27 | 21 | ||
10. | SK Erdek | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 — 40 | 19 | ||
11. | SK Burhaniye | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 — 44 | 14 | ||
12. | SK Usak | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 — 36 | 12 |
10 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | 1947 Corlu | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 43 — 7 | 51 | ||
2. | Zeytinburnu Istanbul | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 33 — 9 | 49 | ||
3. | Eyup Istanbul | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 37 — 8 | 48 | ||
4. | THY Istanbul | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24 — 19 | 31 | ||
5. | Gaziosmanpasa Istanbul | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25 — 20 | 28 | ||
6. | Kucukcekmece Istanbul | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18 — 25 | 25 | ||
7. | SK Uzunkopru | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 — 20 | 16 | ||
8. | SK Hayrabolu | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 — 33 | 15 | ||
9. | Davutpasa Istanbul | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 8 — 24 | 15 | ||
10. | Yesildirek Istanbul | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 — 43 | 14 | ||
11. | Bayrampasa Istanbul | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 — 33 | 13 |
11 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Silivri | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 35 — 12 | 41 | ||
2. | SK Istanbul | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 32 — 10 | 41 | ||
3. | BSK Malkara | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 25 — 24 | 30 | ||
4. | Kasimpasa Istanbul | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24 — 22 | 28 | ||
5. | Alibeykoy Istanbul | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26 — 23 | 25 | ||
6. | Beyoglu Istanbul | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19 — 27 | 25 | ||
7. | Ferikoy Istanbul | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 14 — 20 | 22 | ||
8. | SK Kesan | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18 — 27 | 20 | ||
9. | Cengelkoy Istanbul | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 16 — 21 | 19 | ||
10. | Yedikule Istanbul | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 — 29 | 19 | ||
11. | Taksim Istanbul | 20 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 20 — 32 | 17 |
12 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Beykoz Istanbul | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 38 — 17 | 44 | ||
2. | Beylerbeyi Istanbul | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 33 — 13 | 44 | ||
3. | SK Kartal | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 31 — 22 | 40 | ||
4. | Galatasaray-2 Istanbul | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37 — 18 | 39 | ||
5. | Erdemir Eregli | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 31 — 22 | 36 | ||
6. | Pendik Istanbul | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 17 — 20 | 27 | ||
7. | Kagit Kocaeli | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 17 — 25 | 26 | ||
8. | SK Gebze | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 19 — 28 | 25 | ||
9. | SK Yalova | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 23 — 25 | 25 | ||
10. | Anadolu Hisari Istanbul | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 — 28 | 24 | ||
11. | BSK Kilimli | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 12 — 26 | 18 | ||
12. | Umraniye Istanbul | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 — 53 | 8 |
|