Serbijos III futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Beogradska
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IMT Beograd | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 60 — 18 | 72 | ||
2. | Polet Beograd | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 48 — 9 | 63 | ||
3. | Crvena zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 51 — 25 | 59 | ||
4. | Zeleznicar Bara Venecija | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 43 — 27 | 47 | ||
5. | FK Bacevac | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 — 36 | 46 | ||
6. | Radnicki Novi Beograd | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 39 — 48 | 45 | ||
7. | PKB Padinska Skela | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 — 34 | 43 | ||
8. | Zvezdara Beograd | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 36 — 30 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Sremcica | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 35 — 40 | 41 | ||
10. | Lepusnica Glogonjski Rit | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32 — 36 | 38 | ||
11. | Palilulac Krnjaca | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 21 — 34 | 36 | ||
12. | FK Vrcin | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 — 35 | 33 | ||
13. | Balkan Mirijevo | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 31 — 42 | 33 | ||
14. | Graficar Beograd | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27 — 41 | 27 | ||
15. | FK Resnik | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 22 — 70 | 24 | ||
16. | Radnicki Rudovci | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22 — 61 | 19 |
Drina
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sloga Pozega | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 52 — 18 | 69 | ||
2. | Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 — 24 | 62 | ||
3. | Sloga Bajina Basta | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27 — 19 | 53 | ||
4. | Buducnost Valjevo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 40 — 38 | 47 | ||
5. | Polimlje Prijepolje | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 — 37 | 43 | ||
6. | Jedinstvo Vladimirci | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60 — 40 | 42 | ||
7. | FK Brezovica | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37 — 37 | 41 | ||
8. | Radnicki Klupci | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 — 46 | 41 | ||
9. | Ribnica Mionica | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35 — 36 | 40 | ||
10. | Zlatar Nova Varos | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42 — 34 | 39 | ||
11. | FAP Priboj | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 — 42 | 39 | ||
12. | Borac Sabac | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36 — 50 | 37 | ||
13. | Radnicki Valjevo | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 — 42 | 36 | ||
14. | Sloga Sjenica | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 28 — 47 | 36 | ||
15. | FK Sevojno | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34 — 45 | 33 | ||
16. | Mladost Donji Dobric | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 24 — 89 | 16 |
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Zvizd Kucevo | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 63 — 28 | 66 | ||
2. | Karadorde Topola | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 64 — 29 | 65 | ||
3. | Zeleznicar Pozarevac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 53 — 38 | 46 | ||
4. | VGSK Veliko Gradiste | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43 — 30 | 46 | ||
5. | Napredak Markovac | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 — 45 | 45 | ||
6. | Morava Velika Plana | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 43 — 45 | 45 | ||
7. | Homoljac Zagubica | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 46 — 42 | 44 | ||
8. | Obilic Zivica | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 39 — 43 | 44 | ||
9. | FK Gruza | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 — 41 | 43 | ||
10. | Sloga Batocina | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 37 — 38 | 41 | ||
11. | Borac Zabari | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 46 — 61 | 41 | ||
12. | Sumadinac Brzan | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 — 38 | 40 | ||
13. | Mladi radnik Radinac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30 — 32 | 39 | ||
14. | Sumadinac Natalinci | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35 — 53 | 29 | ||
15. | Sumadija Toponica | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35 — 61 | 27 | ||
16. | Udarnik Lozovik | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 20 — 70 | 20 |
Morava
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sumadija Kragujevac | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 52 — 20 | 68 | ||
2. | Mokra gora Zubin Potok | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 70 — 32 | 62 | ||
3. | Takovo Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 29 | 51 | ||
4. | Orlovac Mrcajevci | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 45 — 37 | 46 | ||
5. | Polet Trbusani | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 — 37 | 43 | ||
6. | Slavija Kragujevac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 38 | 40 | ||
7. | Metalac Kraljevo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 28 — 28 | 39 | ||
8. | Dragacevo Guca | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45 — 36 | 37 | ||
9. | Omladinac Novo Selo | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40 — 62 | 37 | ||
10. | Trepca Severna Mitrovica | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44 — 53 | 37 | ||
11. | Vodojaza Grosnica | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34 — 40 | 37 | ||
12. | FK Tutin | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31 — 39 | 36 | ||
13. | Rudar Baljevac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32 — 42 | 36 | ||
14. | Arsenal Kragujevac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40 — 54 | 36 | ||
15. | Sloboda Grbice | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 27 — 48 | 33 | ||
16. | Karadorde Ribnica | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 — 49 | 30 |
Niška
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Radan Lebane | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 51 — 23 | 65 | ||
2. | FK Svrljig | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 50 — 28 | 56 | ||
3. | Dinamo Vranje | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 73 — 36 | 55 | ||
4. | Balkanski Dimitrovgrad | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 54 — 37 | 54 | ||
5. | Vlasina Vlasotince | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 45 — 24 | 52 | ||
6. | Sloga Leskovac | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 42 — 34 | 48 | ||
7. | Luznica Babusnica | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 47 — 47 | 45 | ||
8. | Bukovik Razanj | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 — 39 | 41 | ||
9. | Napredak Aleksinac | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 — 44 | 37 | ||
10. | Rudar Alpos Aleksinacki Rudnici | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41 — 62 | 37 | ||
11. | FK Pukovac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32 — 59 | 37 | ||
12. | Zaplanjac Gadzin Han | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 32 — 43 | 36 | ||
13. | BSK Bujanovac | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 46 — 52 | 34 | ||
14. | Pusta reka Bojnik | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36 — 42 | 32 | ||
15. | Buducnost Popovac | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 — 60 | 27 | ||
16. | Toplicanin Prokuplje | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29 — 54 | 22 |
Pomoravsko-Timočka
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | OFK Bor | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 65 — 20 | 65 | ||
2. | Ozren Sokobanja | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 74 — 26 | 60 | ||
3. | Kablovi Zajecar | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56 — 32 | 55 | ||
4. | Rtanj Boljevac | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 60 — 28 | 49 | ||
5. | Juhor Obrez | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48 — 40 | 45 | ||
6. | Dunav Prahovo | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 46 — 41 | 43 | ||
7. | Borac Paracin | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40 — 34 | 42 | ||
8. | Borac Bivolje | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 44 — 54 | 42 | ||
9. | Zupa Aleksandrovac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 49 — 42 | 39 | ||
10. | Lugomir Rakitovo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 — 45 | 39 | ||
11. | Rembas Resavica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34 — 61 | 38 | ||
12. | Rudar Bor | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 38 — 43 | 36 | ||
13. | Trajal Krusevac | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 45 — 61 | 35 | ||
14. | FK Dragocvet | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 — 52 | 35 | ||
15. | FK Majdanpek | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28 — 58 | 30 | ||
16. | Radnicki Lubnica | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 28 — 93 | 16 |
Vojvodina
Istok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Vojvodina / Istok) |
V |
1. | FK Vrsac | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 57 — 24 | 62 | ||
2. | TSC Backa Topola | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53 — 29 | 55 | ||
3. | United Vrsac | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 50 — 36 | 52 | ||
4. | Borac Starcevo | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 61 — 34 | 48 | ||
5. | Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60 — 50 | 47 | ||
6. | Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 66 — 64 | 39 | ||
7. | Radnicki Kovin | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 44 — 42 | 39 | ||
8. | Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32 — 41 | 39 | ||
9. | Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 — 49 | 39 | ||
10. | Jedinstvo Banatsko Karadordevo | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 45 — 68 | 39 | ||
11. | Borac Sakule | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 41 — 45 | 38 | ||
12. | Buducnost Srpska Crnja | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39 — 44 | 37 | ||
13. | Backa Pacir | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 49 — 56 | 37 | ||
14. | Proleter Banatski Karlovac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 — 56 | 36 | ||
15. | OFK Kikinda | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 54 | 36 | ||
16. | Bilecanin Secanj | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 46 — 70 | 34 |
Zapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Vojvodina / Zapad) |
V |
1. | PIK Prigrevica | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 52 — 19 | 65 | ||
2. | Cement Beocin | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 48 — 22 | 55 | ||
3. | Omladinac Novi Banovci | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 44 — 23 | 51 | ||
4. | FK Vrbas | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 42 — 29 | 50 | ||
5. | Crvena zvezda Novi Sad | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 28 — 31 | 47 | ||
6. | Sloga Erdevik | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 29 | 45 | ||
7. | Index Novi Sad | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 37 — 30 | 45 | ||
8. | Mladost Backi Jarak | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 40 — 28 | 42 | ||
9. | Borac Novi Sad | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 49 — 47 | 36 | ||
10. | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 35 — 44 | 31 | ||
11. | FK Srbobran | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 34 — 44 | 31 | ||
12. | Jugovic Kac | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 30 — 47 | 29 | ||
13. | Polet Sivac | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 29 — 51 | 24 | ||
14. | Hajduk Beska | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 25 — 51 | 24 | ||
15. | Granicar Adasevci | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 27 — 64 | 17 |
|