Rusijos II futbolo lyga 2006 m.
Wikipedia
Centr
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak MZK Razan | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 70 — 36 | 78 | ||
2. | Mordovia Saransk | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 64 — 30 | 72 | ||
3. | Alla Lobna | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 54 — 34 | 62 | ||
4. | FK Razan | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 48 — 30 | 61 | ||
5. | Vitaz Podolsk | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 53 — 40 | 60 | ||
6. | Metallurg Lipeck | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 45 — 27 | 53 | ||
7. | FK Luhovicy | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40 — 35 | 49 | ||
8. | FK Gubkin | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41 — 48 | 47 | ||
9. | Don Novomoskovsk | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41 — 46 | 46 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Liski | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 45 — 54 | 43 | ||
11. | FK Elec | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38 — 51 | 41 | ||
12. | Dinamo Voronez | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40 — 48 | 35 | ||
13. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 34 — 47 | 35 | ||
14. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 27 — 46 | 35 | ||
15. | Zvezda Serpuhov | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30 — 45 | 34 | ||
16. | Nika Moskva | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 37 — 54 | 32 | ||
17. | Saturn Egorevsk | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 27 — 43 | 30 | ||
18. | Zenit Penza | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 38 — 58 | 29 |
Ûg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 32 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 81 — 20 | 84 | ||
2. | SKA Rostov | 32 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 74 — 17 | 82 | ||
3. | Cernomorec Novorossijsk | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 57 — 31 | 67 | ||
4. | Spartak UGP Anapa | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 78 — 35 | 66 | ||
5. | Olimpia Volgograd | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 57 — 32 | 63 | ||
6. | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 62 — 48 | 55 | ||
7. | Kavkaztransgaz Ryzdvanyj | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 44 — 38 | 49 | ||
8. | Dinamo Stavropol | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 48 — 39 | 40 | ||
9. | Avtodor Vladikavkaz | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 41 — 51 | 37 | ||
10. | FK Soci | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 36 — 51 | 37 | ||
11. | Druzba Majkop | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 — 48 | 36 | ||
12. | Dagdizel Kaspijsk | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 33 — 56 | 34 | ||
13. | FK Elista | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 38 — 76 | 34 | ||
14. | FK Taganrog | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 35 — 52 | 28 | ||
15. | FK Krasnodar 2000 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 35 — 66 | 25 | ||
16. | FK Astrahan | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 27 — 63 | 20 | ||
17. | Tekstilsik Kamysin | 32 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 24 — 83 | 11 |
Ural-Povolžʹe
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Nosta Novotroick | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 45 — 13 | 53 | ||
2. | Gazovik Orenburg | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 34 — 24 | 43 | ||
3. | Dinamo Kirov | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 34 — 20 | 42 | ||
4. | Alnas Almetevsk | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 31 — 25 | 39 | ||
5. | Souz-Gazprom Izevsk | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34 — 26 | 38 | ||
6. | Volga Niznij Novgorod | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 31 — 23 | 38 | ||
7. | Energetik Uren | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26 — 28 | 38 | ||
8. | FK Celabinsk | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 36 — 33 | 34 | ||
9. | Unit Samara | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 35 — 38 | 31 | ||
10. | FK Tumen | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38 — 43 | 30 | ||
11. | Neftehimik Niznekamsk | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 23 — 38 | 19 | ||
12. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 29 — 41 | 15 | ||
13. | Akademia Tolatti | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15 — 59 | 14 | ||
14. | Uralec Niznij Tagil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
Vostok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 92 — 24 | 89 | ||
2. | FK Novokuzneck | 36 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 79 — 22 | 82 | ||
3. | Okean Nahodka | 36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 52 — 38 | 63 | ||
4. | Dinamo Barnaul | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 51 — 38 | 59 | ||
5. | Smena Komsomolsk | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 45 — 33 | 59 | ||
6. | Irtys Omsk | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 51 — 38 | 58 | ||
7. | FK Cita | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 66 — 38 | 57 | ||
8. | Sibirak Bratsk | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 42 — 38 | 57 | ||
9. | Amur Blagovesensk | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 34 — 53 | 43 | ||
10. | Ckalovec Novosibirsk (2004) | 36 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 — 68 | 25 | ||
11. | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 21 — 70 | 23 | ||
12. | Sahter Prokopevsk | 36 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 19 — 73 | 20 | ||
13. | Zara Leninsk | 36 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 19 — 66 | 13 |
Zapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tekstilsik Ivanovo | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 40 — 20 | 66 | ||
2. | Spartak Kostroma | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50 — 33 | 60 | ||
3. | Seksna Cerepovec | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52 — 37 | 60 | ||
4. | Torpedo Vladimir | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 53 — 36 | 57 | ||
5. | FK Reutov | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51 — 35 | 57 | ||
6. | Volga Tver | 34 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 46 — 39 | 56 | ||
7. | Nara-SBFR Naro-Fominsk | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50 — 38 | 52 | ||
8. | Torpedo-RG Moskva | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 43 — 39 | 52 | ||
9. | Volocanin-Ratmir Vysnij Volocek | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 34 — 26 | 51 | ||
10. | Dinamo Vologda | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 50 | 49 | ||
11. | Spartak Selkovo | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 41 — 36 | 46 | ||
12. | Fortuna Mytisi | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34 — 34 | 46 | ||
13. | Smena-Zenit Sankt-Peterburg | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 46 — 59 | 37 | ||
14. | SAK Moskva | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 35 — 51 | 36 | ||
15. | Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 47 — 60 | 34 | ||
16. | Baltika-2 Kaliningrad | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 39 — 58 | 32 | ||
17. | Dnepr Smolensk | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 24 — 51 | 32 | ||
18. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 26 — 58 | 25 | ||
19. | Presna Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
|