Rumunijos II futbolo lyga 2008–2009 m.
Wikipedia
Seria 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 72 — 12 | 86 | ||
2. | Otelul-2 Galati | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 97 — 29 | 74 | ||
3. | Pambac Bacau | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 72 — 36 | 74 | ||
4. | CSM Focsani | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 71 — 36 | 61 | ||
5. | CS Panciu | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 50 — 28 | 59 | ||
6. | Petrotub Roman | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 45 — 25 | 58 | ||
7. | Aerostar Bacau | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 57 — 26 | 57 | ||
8. | Voluntari Bucuresti | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 53 — 33 | 53 | ||
9. | Rapid Suceava | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 54 — 32 | 51 | ||
10. | Politehnica-2 Iasi | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 56 — 52 | 50 | ||
11. | CSM Pascani | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 39 — 61 | 43 | ||
12. | Cetatea Targu Neamt | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39 — 51 | 40 | ||
13. | Willy Bacau | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59 — 60 | 39 | ||
14. | Ceahlaul-2 Piatra Neamt | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 47 — 70 | 33 | ||
15. | Raraul Campulung Moldovenesc | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 25 — 124 | 30 | ||
16. | FCM Bacau-2 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 19 — 68 | 17 | ||
17. | AS Barlad | 32 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 17 — 69 | 17 | ||
18. | Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 11 — 71 | 13 |
Seria 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Steaua-2 Bucuresti | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 60 — 16 | 73 | ||
2. | CS Ovidiu | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 46 — 11 | 67 | ||
3. | Rapid-2 Bucuresti | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 64 — 31 | 67 | ||
4. | Unirea Slobozia | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 64 — 33 | 62 | ||
5. | Dunarea Calarasi | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 47 — 17 | 58 | ||
6. | Sageata Navodari | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53 — 33 | 57 | ||
7. | Politehnica Galati | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49 — 44 | 41 | ||
8. | Dacia Unirea Braila | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42 — 45 | 40 | ||
9. | Farul-2 Constanta | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48 — 42 | 39 | ||
10. | Portul Constanta | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 43 — 52 | 38 | ||
11. | CS Eforie | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29 — 48 | 32 | ||
12. | Callatis Mangalia | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26 — 48 | 25 | ||
13. | Rocar Bucuresti | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 36 — 62 | 24 | ||
14. | CSM Medgidia | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 42 — 61 | 23 | ||
15. | Viitorul Insuratei | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 24 — 63 | 21 | ||
16. | Inter Gaz Bucuresti | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 23 — 90 | 10 |
Seria 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Victoria Branesti | 32 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 68 — 19 | 82 | ||
2. | Tricolorul Breaza | 32 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 73 — 24 | 78 | ||
3. | Conpet Ploiesti | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 50 — 26 | 62 | ||
4. | Petrolistul Boldesti | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 56 — 24 | 58 | ||
5. | Juventus Bucuresti (1992) | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 40 — 23 | 55 | ||
6. | Inter Clinceni | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 45 — 34 | 52 | ||
7. | Petrolul Videle | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 31 — 27 | 45 | ||
8. | Urban Titu | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 34 — 29 | 42 | ||
9. | ACS Berceni | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 37 — 46 | 40 | ||
10. | Unirea Tarlungeni | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 32 — 41 | 39 | ||
11. | Chimia Brazi | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36 — 35 | 38 | ||
12. | AFC Filipestii de Padure | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 37 — 48 | 35 | ||
13. | CF Predeal | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 31 — 48 | 34 | ||
14. | Victoria Bod | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 32 — 55 | 31 | ||
15. | Royal Brasov | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 30 — 50 | 24 | ||
16. | SC Sacele | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 22 — 66 | 19 | ||
17. | Progresul-2 Bucuresti | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 12 — 71 | 13 |
Seria 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | CS Turnu Severin | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 63 — 24 | 74 | ||
2. | FC Caracal | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 55 — 24 | 65 | ||
3. | Victoria Adunatii-Copaceni | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 61 — 31 | 63 | ||
4. | Muscelul Campulung | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 61 — 36 | 55 | ||
5. | Viitorul Pucioasa | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 49 — 41 | 53 | ||
6. | Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 44 — 34 | 51 | ||
7. | Minerul Motru | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 55 — 49 | 49 | ||
8. | Alro Slatina | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 36 — 41 | 45 | ||
9. | Jiul Rovinari | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 32 — 35 | 42 | ||
10. | Armata Craiova | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 — 39 | 42 | ||
11. | Minerul Jilt Matasari | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 33 — 40 | 40 | ||
12. | Prometeu Craiova | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 37 — 41 | 38 | ||
13. | Arges-2 Pitesti | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41 — 46 | 38 | ||
14. | Energia Rovinari | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 37 — 54 | 34 | ||
15. | Progresul Corabia | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 37 — 53 | 33 | ||
16. | Petrom Chimia Craiova | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 28 — 46 | 31 | ||
17. | FC Bals | 32 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 19 — 89 | 12 |
Seria 5
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fortuna Covaci | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 63 — 24 | 61 | ||
2. | CS Ineu | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 45 — 34 | 57 | ||
3. | Minerul Mehedinti | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 57 — 32 | 56 | ||
4. | Viitorul Sanandrei | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 41 — 34 | 48 | ||
5. | Building Vanju Mare | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 34 — 26 | 45 | ||
6. | CFR Simeria | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 52 — 38 | 44 | ||
7. | FC Timisoara-2 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 35 | 44 | ||
8. | National Sebis | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42 — 45 | 38 | ||
9. | Alto Gradimento Albina | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28 — 40 | 37 | ||
10. | Progresul Gataia | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 — 49 | 37 | ||
11. | Calor Timisoara | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36 — 42 | 35 | ||
12. | Dacia Orastie | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 38 — 57 | 35 | ||
13. | NMM Becicherecu Mic | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 — 43 | 34 | ||
14. | Unirea Sannicolau Mare | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32 — 52 | 34 | ||
15. | Gloria Arad | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39 — 45 | 33 | ||
16. | CS Vulcan | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 25 — 48 | 28 |
Seria 6
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Baia Mare | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 65 — 16 | 82 | ||
2. | Silvania Simleu | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 85 — 45 | 64 | ||
3. | CFR Cluj-2 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 62 — 42 | 58 | ||
4. | CSM Sebes | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 46 — 33 | 56 | ||
5. | Bihorul Beius | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 55 — 37 | 55 | ||
6. | CS Zalau | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 57 — 52 | 51 | ||
7. | Unirea Ungheni | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 46 — 54 | 51 | ||
8. | Avantul Reghin | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 51 — 44 | 48 | ||
9. | FC Cisnadie | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 53 — 50 | 44 | ||
10. | Sanatatea Cluj | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 48 — 59 | 44 | ||
11. | Gaz Metan Targu Mures | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 51 — 58 | 43 | ||
12. | Gloria Progresul Bistrita | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 58 — 52 | 42 | ||
13. | Seso Iara | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 47 — 47 | 42 | ||
14. | Ena Inter Fagaras | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 53 — 80 | 39 | ||
15. | Unirea Dej | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40 — 56 | 38 | ||
16. | Bihor-2 Oradea | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 37 — 57 | 35 | ||
17. | Liberty-2 Oradea | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 33 — 55 | 32 | ||
18. | Marmatia Sighet | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31 — 81 | 22 |
|