Prancūzijos VI futbolo lyga 2018–2019 m.
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Thonon Evian | — | |||||||
2. | FC Annecy-2 | — | |||||||
3. | US Feillens | — | |||||||
10. | US Annecy | — |
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Chassieu Decines | — | |||||||
2. | Sud Ardeche Aubenas | — | |||||||
3. | FC Vaulx-2 | — |
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Olympique Valence | — | |||||||
2. | Miserieux Trevoux | — | |||||||
3. | Andrezieux Boutheon-2 | — |
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | US Cosne | — | |||||||
2. | Stade Auxerre | — | |||||||
3. | AS Beaune | — |
Bretagne
Bretagne B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SM Douarnenez | — | |||||||
2. | Montagnarde-2 Inzinzac Lochrist | — | |||||||
3. | En Avant Scaer | — |
Centre-Val de Loire
- https://www.fff.fr/championnats/fff/ligue-de-football-des-pays-de-la-loire/2018/352464-regional-2/phase-1/poule-1/derniers-resultats
- https://foot-centre.fff.fr/
Corse
- https://www.fff.fr/championnats/fff/national/2018/354070-regional-2/phase-1/poule-1/derniers-resultats
- https://corse.fff.fr/
Grand Est
Grand Est B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | US Eclaron | — | |||||||
2. | Avize Grauves | — | |||||||
3. | FC Chaumont | — |
Grand Est D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ES Golbey | — | |||||||
2. | Plantieres Metz | — | |||||||
3. | ES Heillecourt | — |
Grand Est E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FCSR Haguenau-2 | — | |||||||
2. | SC Schiltigheim-2 | — | |||||||
3. | FC Still | — | |||||||
6. | Olympique Strasbourg | — |
Hauts-de-France
Hauts-de-France C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Cambrai | — | |||||||
2. | USSM Loos | — | |||||||
3. | FA Arras-2 | — | |||||||
4. | CAS Escaudoeuvres | — |
Hauts-de-France D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ESC Longueau | — | |||||||
2. | US Chauny | — | |||||||
3. | Valois Multien Plessis | — |
Méditerranée
- https://www.fff.fr/championnats/fff/ligue-mediterranee/2018/351200-regional-2/phase-1/poule-3/derniers-resultats
- https://mediterranee.fff.fr/
Normandie
- https://www.fff.fr/championnats/fff/national/2018/353103-regional-2/phase-1/poule-1/derniers-resultats
- https://normandie.fff.fr/
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- https://www.fff.fr/championnats/fff/national/2018/350376-seniors-regional-2/phase-1/poule-2/derniers-resultats
- https://lfna.fff.fr/
Occitanie
Occitanie A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | US Revel | — | |||||||
2. | FC Saint-Orens | — | |||||||
3. | Seysses Frouzins | — |
Paris Île-de-France
- https://www.fff.fr/championnats/fff/ligue-de-paris-ile-de-france/2018/351991-seniors-r2/phase-1/poule-1/derniers-resultats
- https://paris-idf.fff.fr/
Pays de la Loire
Pays de la Loire D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vendee Poire | — | |||||||
2. | ASI Murs-Erigne | — | |||||||
3. | AF Saint-Nazaire-2 | — |
Territoires d'Outre-Mer
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | JS Vieux-Habitants | — | |||||||
2. | Bananier Capesterre | — | |||||||
3. | Nenuphars Moule | — |
Guyane
Martinique
Mayotte
Réunion
|