Prancūzijos IV futbolo lyga 2018–2019 m.
Wikipedia
Groupe A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Charente Angouleme | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 56 — 24 | 61 | ||
2. | US Lege-Cap-Ferret | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 41 — 29 | 47 | ||
3. | Chamois-2 Niort | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 59 — 40 | 47 | ||
4. | FC Bressuire | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 41 — 31 | 43 | ||
5. | Genets Anglet | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 32 — 28 | 40 | ||
6. | Merignac Arlac | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34 — 24 | 38 | ||
7. | Aviron Bayonne | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32 — 26 | 38 | ||
8. | FC Limoges | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 23 — 25 | 38 | ||
9. | US Chauvigny | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 25 — 29 | 33 | ||
10. | Stade Poitiers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28 — 31 | 33 | ||
11. | FC Pau-2 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43 — 43 | 31 | ||
12. | SAG Cestas | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23 — 51 | 20 | ||
13. | UES Montmorillon | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 — 41 | 17 | ||
14. | FC Chauray | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 — 47 | 15 |
Groupe B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SCO Angers-2 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 39 — 20 | 47 | ||
2. | FC Challans | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39 — 32 | 45 | ||
3. | Vendee Fontenay | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 36 — 29 | 43 | ||
4. | Voltigeurs Chateaubriant | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 50 — 37 | 41 | ||
5. | AF Saint-Nazaire | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31 — 28 | 38 | ||
6. | USSA Vertou | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 31 — 29 | 38 | ||
7. | Olympique Saumur | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 — 37 | 36 | ||
8. | VF La Roche | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30 — 29 | 36 | ||
9. | RC La Fleche | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24 — 26 | 34 | ||
10. | FC Le Mans-2 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 — 34 | 33 | ||
11. | FC Sable | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35 — 45 | 30 | ||
12. | VF Les Herbiers-2 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28 — 36 | 29 | ||
13. | Stade-2 Laval | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 36 — 44 | 27 | ||
14. | FC La Suze | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31 — 51 | 27 |
Groupe C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Foot Bourges | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 66 — 30 | 57 | ||
2. | OCC Avoine | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 36 — 27 | 43 | ||
3. | Ouest Tours | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41 — 33 | 42 | ||
4. | LB Chateauroux-2 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47 — 33 | 42 | ||
5. | FC Vierzon | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36 — 23 | 42 | ||
6. | US Orleans-2 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47 — 38 | 42 | ||
7. | AS Montlouis | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 41 | 39 | ||
8. | 18 Bourges | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32 — 40 | 31 | ||
9. | Football-2 Chartres | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 — 53 | 30 | ||
10. | USM Montargis | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38 — 50 | 30 | ||
11. | FC Tours-2 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32 — 47 | 29 | ||
12. | US Chateauneuf | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35 — 45 | 28 | ||
13. | J3S Amilly | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31 — 43 | 22 | ||
14. | FC Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 41 — 55 | 22 |
Groupe D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Bastia | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 62 — 9 | 61 | ||
2. | FC Aubagne | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39 — 22 | 44 | ||
3. | Cote Bleue Carry | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37 — 29 | 43 | ||
4. | SJB Villefranche | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 38 — 24 | 43 | ||
5. | AS Cannes | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37 — 28 | 41 | ||
6. | AS Gemenos | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33 — 31 | 36 | ||
7. | Gallia Lucciana | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33 — 35 | 34 | ||
8. | FC Istres | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 29 — 30 | 33 | ||
9. | AC Ajaccio-2 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37 — 45 | 27 | ||
10. | FC Bastelicaccia | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 31 — 39 | 24 | ||
11. | Cannet Rocheville | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 36 — 47 | 23 | ||
12. | US Le Pontet | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 19 — 50 | 14 | ||
13. | EF Bastia | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 — 59 | 13 | ||
14. | AS Saint-Remy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 | pašalintas vasarį |
Groupe E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FCO Dijon-2 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 60 — 26 | 60 | ||
2. | Louhans Cuiseaux | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 66 — 32 | 56 | ||
3. | AJ Auxerre-2 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 51 — 22 | 53 | ||
4. | FC Besancon | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37 — 17 | 49 | ||
5. | Bourgogne Montceau | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47 — 32 | 46 | ||
6. | FC Gueugnon | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27 — 23 | 39 | ||
7. | Jura Dole | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43 — 36 | 38 | ||
8. | Sochaux Montbeliard-2 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29 — 34 | 29 | ||
9. | Is Selongey | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 40 — 47 | 26 | ||
10. | Morteau Montlebon | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 24 — 41 | 24 | ||
11. | Racing Besancon | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29 — 46 | 21 | ||
12. | US Charite | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30 — 55 | 20 | ||
13. | CO Avallon | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 27 — 58 | 13 | ||
14. | FC Grandvillars | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 31 — 72 | 12 |
Groupe F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Mulhouse | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 40 — 21 | 48 | ||
2. | RC Strasbourg-2 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 48 — 32 | 47 | ||
3. | US Sarre-Union | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37 — 28 | 43 | ||
4. | ES Thaon | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42 — 40 | 38 | ||
5. | ESTAC-2 Troyes | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 38 — 26 | 36 | ||
6. | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32 — 34 | 35 | ||
7. | FCA Troyes | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24 — 21 | 34 | ||
8. | Vauban Strasbourg | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34 — 41 | 33 | ||
9. | ASC Biesheim | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 — 38 | 33 | ||
10. | US Raon | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38 — 44 | 33 | ||
11. | CSO Amneville | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36 — 41 | 32 | ||
12. | FC Sarreguemines | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 44 — 48 | 31 | ||
13. | AS Nancy-2 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 — 43 | 29 | ||
14. | RC Epernay | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 28 — 47 | 20 |
Groupe G
Varžybos nevyko.
Groupe H
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Herault-2 Montpellier | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 52 — 23 | 54 | ||
2. | Olympique Ales | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 46 — 22 | 53 | ||
3. | AS Muret | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 34 — 27 | 41 | ||
4. | Roussillon Canet | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 21 — 20 | 35 | ||
5. | FC Toulouse-2 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37 — 31 | 35 | ||
6. | SC Balma | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 24 — 30 | 34 | ||
7. | Stade Beaucaire | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 — 30 | 34 | ||
8. | AS Fabregues | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26 — 30 | 34 | ||
9. | Rodeo Toulouse | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 28 — 27 | 32 | ||
10. | FC Blagnac | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24 — 31 | 32 | ||
11. | AF Rodez-2 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 — 36 | 31 | ||
12. | Olympique Agde | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 27 — 35 | 31 | ||
13. | Lozere Mende | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 25 — 29 | 29 | ||
14. | Pyrenees Tarbes | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 15 — 44 | 14 |
Groupe I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Olympique Saint-Quentin | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 48 — 20 | 54 | ||
2. | AS Beauvais | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 47 — 23 | 51 | ||
3. | AC Amiens | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34 — 20 | 47 | ||
4. | Olympique Grande-Synthe | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42 — 36 | 40 | ||
5. | SC Amiens-2 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 31 | 39 | ||
6. | FC Chambly-2 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 33 — 27 | 39 | ||
7. | US Boulogne-2 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32 — 31 | 36 | ||
8. | US Maubeuge | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 24 — 21 | 34 | ||
9. | ACF Touquet | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 — 40 | 34 | ||
10. | Olympique Marcq | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 — 39 | 32 | ||
11. | USM Senlis | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28 — 41 | 30 | ||
12. | USL Dunkerque-2 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33 — 42 | 28 | ||
13. | US Tourcoing | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29 — 37 | 26 | ||
14. | US Chantilly | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 25 — 68 | 8 |
Groupe J
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Rouen | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 42 — 10 | 60 | ||
2. | FC Evreux | 26 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 51 — 24 | 53 | ||
3. | US Alencon | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44 — 33 | 45 | ||
4. | Manche Saint-Lo | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 36 | 39 | ||
5. | SM Caen-2 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 36 | 39 | ||
6. | FC Dieppe | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35 — 36 | 37 | ||
7. | ESM Gonfreville | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43 — 39 | 37 | ||
8. | US Avranches-2 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42 — 42 | 31 | ||
9. | Quevilly Rouen-2 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35 — 37 | 30 | ||
10. | AS Cherbourg | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35 — 46 | 28 | ||
11. | Pacy Menilles | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31 — 51 | 28 | ||
12. | ASPTT Caen | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42 — 51 | 27 | ||
13. | FC Bayeux | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27 — 46 | 23 | ||
14. | Deville Maromme | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 26 — 50 | 22 |
Groupe K
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | EA Guingamp-2 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 50 — 14 | 61 | ||
2. | Dinan Lehon | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 58 — 21 | 58 | ||
3. | Stade-2 Rennes | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 41 — 19 | 46 | ||
4. | Saint-Colomban Locmine | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35 — 28 | 44 | ||
5. | Stade-2 Brest | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 34 | 41 | ||
6. | Stade Plabennec | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 31 — 25 | 40 | ||
7. | GSI Pontivy | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34 — 36 | 38 | ||
8. | ACF Plouzane | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 — 33 | 32 | ||
9. | TA Rennes | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 — 40 | 30 | ||
10. | Stade Pontivy | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 18 — 26 | 28 | ||
11. | Drapeau Fougeres | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 29 — 52 | 26 | ||
12. | FC Lannion | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 41 — 58 | 24 | ||
13. | Montagnarde Inzinzac-Lochrist | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 — 39 | 23 | ||
14. | Atlantique Vilaine Redon | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28 — 57 | 14 |
Groupe L
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Gobelins Paris | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 50 — 24 | 49 | ||
2. | FC Versailles | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 38 — 26 | 45 | ||
3. | FCM Aubervilliers | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47 — 34 | 42 | ||
4. | RCF Colombes | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 32 — 26 | 41 | ||
5. | OFC Les Mureaux | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 31 — 29 | 39 | ||
6. | FC Paris-2 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35 — 29 | 38 | ||
7. | CO Les Ulis | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 31 — 28 | 37 | ||
8. | US Ivry | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37 — 31 | 34 | ||
9. | SF Blanc-Mesnil | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30 — 34 | 32 | ||
10. | Lusitanos-2 Creteil | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35 — 42 | 32 | ||
11. | CS Bretigny | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 15 — 28 | 28 | ||
12. | SF Le Mee | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24 — 49 | 27 | ||
13. | Academy Meaux | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29 — 42 | 27 | ||
14. | Olympique Noisy | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 23 — 35 | 24 |
Groupe M
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Chamalieres | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 38 — 20 | 53 | ||
2. | Rumilly Vallieres | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 48 — 22 | 50 | ||
3. | Ain Sud Saint-Maurice | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 — 40 | 45 | ||
4. | Aurillac Arpajon | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 48 — 32 | 42 | ||
5. | Foot-2 Clermont | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 43 — 25 | 42 | ||
6. | FC Limonest | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 — 38 | 40 | ||
7. | Lyon Duchere-2 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35 — 31 | 38 | ||
8. | FC Bourgoin-Jallieu | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31 — 31 | 36 | ||
9. | FC Vaulx | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40 — 41 | 36 | ||
10. | SF Chambery | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36 — 40 | 31 | ||
11. | SA Thiers | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 42 | 28 | ||
12. | Football Montlucon | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36 — 35 | 28 | ||
13. | AS Moulins | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 — 49 | 19 | ||
14. | Foot Ytrac | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 — 67 | 14 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Olympique Saint-Quentin | — | |||||||
2. | Herault-2 Montpellier | — | |||||||
3. | SC Bastia | — | |||||||
4. | FC Rouen | — | |||||||
5. | Charente Angouleme | — | |||||||
6. | FC Mulhouse | — | |||||||
7. | SCO Angers-2 | — | |||||||
8. | Foot Bourges | — | |||||||
9. | FCO Dijon-2 | — | |||||||
10. | FC Chamalieres | — | |||||||
11. | Gobelins Paris | — | |||||||
12. | EA Guingamp-2 | — |
|