Prancūzijos IV futbolo lyga 1996–1997 m.
Wikipedia
Groupe A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | JA Armentieres | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 58 — 17 | 59 | ||
2. | FC Les Lilas | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 54 — 18 | 54 | ||
3. | Stade Reims | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 68 — 24 | 47 | ||
4. | US Tourcoing | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 53 — 45 | 44 | ||
5. | US Gravelines | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48 — 37 | 44 | ||
6. | Red Star-2 Saint-Ouen | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45 — 27 | 42 | ||
7. | SC Amiens-2 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41 — 41 | 39 | ||
8. | AC Cambrai | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43 — 42 | 39 | ||
9. | SC Abbeville | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 55 — 42 | 36 | ||
10. | USL Dunkerque-2 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 24 — 37 | 30 | ||
11. | Sainte-Anne Reims | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26 — 38 | 24 | ||
12. | USO Bruay | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 27 — 68 | 19 | ||
13. | CS Chateau-Thierry | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 23 — 71 | 11 | ||
14. | US Friville-Escarbotin | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 9 — 67 | 10 |
Groupe B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Cramayel Moissy | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 59 — 18 | 68 | ||
2. | Amicale Luce | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 61 — 31 | 58 | ||
3. | UC Le Mans-2 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 43 — 18 | 53 | ||
4. | USON Mondeville | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 — 28 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Dieppe | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35 — 40 | 38 | ||
6. | AS Beauvais-2 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 53 — 48 | 35 | ||
7. | USM Senlis | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 24 — 26 | 34 | ||
8. | US Granville | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35 — 34 | 30 | ||
9. | Saint-Germain-3 Paris | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32 — 38 | 29 | ||
10. | UFCP Argentan | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27 — 37 | 27 | ||
11. | ES Coutances | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 — 53 | 26 | ||
12. | FC Versailles | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 23 — 45 | 24 | ||
13. | JS Coulaines | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 32 — 46 | 22 | ||
14. | AC Evreux | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 25 — 55 | 19 |
Groupe C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Troyes-2 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 46 — 18 | 51 | ||
2. | CO Saint-Dizier | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 49 — 29 | 47 | ||
3. | CS Blenod | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47 — 29 | 42 | ||
4. | FC Mulhouse-2 | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 41 — 26 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Sarrebourg | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 44 — 39 | 40 | ||
6. | SS Hopital | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34 — 36 | 37 | ||
7. | FC Thionville | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 32 — 28 | 35 | ||
8. | ASC Biesheim | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 37 — 31 | 34 | ||
9. | ECAC Chaumont | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 — 31 | 32 | ||
10. | OFC Charleville-2 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38 — 40 | 31 | ||
11. | Ardennes-2 Sedan | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23 — 29 | 31 | ||
12. | ES Florange | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25 — 40 | 30 | ||
13. | US Reipertswiller | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33 — 51 | 27 | ||
14. | ASCA Wittelsheim | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 — 65 | 15 |
Groupe D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Lorient-2 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 56 — 23 | 45 | ||
2. | Stade-2 Rennes | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40 — 26 | 39 | ||
3. | Stade Plabennec | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 31 — 23 | 39 | ||
4. | FC Laval-2 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31 — 20 | 37 | ||
5. | SCO Angers-2 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 31 | 35 | ||
6. | FC Nantes-2 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 29 — 36 | 35 | ||
7. | Montagnarde Inzinzac-Lochrist | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 24 — 27 | 33 | ||
8. | USJA Carquefou | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 31 — 38 | 31 | ||
9. | SO Cholet | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29 — 32 | 31 | ||
10. | Stade Lamballe | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 25 — 26 | 29 | ||
11. | FABL Laval | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 22 — 29 | 29 | ||
12. | Intrepide Angers | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31 — 50 | 27 | ||
13. | Voltigeurs Chateaubriant | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 — 42 | 16 | ||
14. | RC Ancenis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
Groupe E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | VF Fontenay | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 46 — 24 | 50 | ||
2. | Chamois-2 Niort | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 41 — 27 | 45 | ||
3. | Langon Castets | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 31 — 22 | 41 | ||
4. | FC Saint-Medard | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 34 — 33 | 40 | ||
5. | LB Chateauroux-2 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 41 — 27 | 39 | ||
6. | ES La Rochelle | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 47 — 41 | 38 | ||
7. | US Saint-Georges | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 33 — 28 | 38 | ||
8. | Stade Lucon | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 — 33 | 36 | ||
9. | FA Cournon | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 27 — 34 | 32 | ||
10. | Jeunesse Villenave | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27 — 39 | 32 | ||
11. | SA Merignac | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35 — 40 | 32 | ||
12. | UA Cognac | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 33 — 32 | 31 | ||
13. | ES Gueret | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 19 — 37 | 22 | ||
14. | SA Issoudun | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 — 52 | 19 |
Groupe F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Gueugnon-2 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 45 — 23 | 50 | ||
2. | AJ Auxerre-3 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 40 — 26 | 50 | ||
3. | SO Romorantin | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 34 — 20 | 46 | ||
4. | RC Lons-le-Saunier | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39 — 32 | 45 | ||
5. | Louhans Cuiseaux-2 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35 — 33 | 38 | ||
6. | Dole Tavaux | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 — 35 | 36 | ||
7. | US Orleans | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 43 — 36 | 35 | ||
8. | Jura Sud Lavans | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 — 23 | 34 | ||
9. | Sochaux-2 Montbeliard | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 20 — 29 | 32 | ||
10. | USFC Vesoul | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30 — 28 | 31 | ||
11. | FC Sens | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 25 — 28 | 28 | ||
12. | AS Salbris | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 — 37 | 25 | ||
13. | AS Gien | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 — 38 | 23 | ||
14. | AS Baume | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 17 — 51 | 21 |
Groupe G
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Borgo | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35 — 23 | 45 | ||
2. | AC Arles | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38 — 26 | 45 | ||
3. | FA Carcassonne | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38 — 22 | 43 | ||
4. | FC Beziers | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 30 — 22 | 43 | ||
5. | Olympique-2 Nimes | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 31 — 25 | 38 | ||
6. | Jeunesse Bagnols | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30 — 28 | 37 | ||
7. | ENL Saint-Alban | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27 — 24 | 35 | ||
8. | US Albi | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27 — 29 | 35 | ||
9. | FC Calvi | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 34 — 38 | 33 | ||
10. | US Montelimar | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 29 — 26 | 32 | ||
11. | RC Agde | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28 — 35 | 31 | ||
12. | ES Le Grau | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 24 — 32 | 29 | ||
13. | Stado Tarbes | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28 — 32 | 26 | ||
14. | Independante Pont-Saint-Esprit | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 — 57 | 12 |
Groupe H
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Bourg Peronnas | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 39 — 14 | 53 | ||
2. | FC Martigues-2 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34 — 33 | 41 | ||
3. | ASOA Valence-2 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31 — 25 | 40 | ||
4. | FC Hyeres | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36 — 20 | 40 | ||
5. | ASF Andrezieux | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35 — 32 | 38 | ||
6. | SC Draguignan | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 33 — 25 | 37 | ||
7. | Endoume Marseille | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 34 — 28 | 36 | ||
8. | Olympique Ajaccio | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38 — 38 | 35 | ||
9. | AS Porto-Vecchio | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 23 — 20 | 35 | ||
10. | FC Istres-2 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28 — 28 | 35 | ||
11. | FCS Rumilly | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 27 — 31 | 35 | ||
12. | Cluses Scionzier | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35 — 36 | 32 | ||
13. | US Charnay | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 22 — 43 | 23 | ||
14. | AS Cannes-2 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 18 — 60 | 12 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Bourg Peronnas | — |
|