Prancūzijos IV futbolo lyga 1994–1995 m.
Wikipedia
Groupe A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Red Star-2 Saint-Ouen | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 57 — 18 | 42 | ||
2. | Sainte-Anne Reims | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 43 — 22 | 37 | ||
3. | AS Beauvais-2 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 57 — 29 | 36 | ||
4. | Stade Reims | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 35 — 24 | 32 | ||
5. | Olympique Saint-Quentin | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38 — 28 | 28 | ||
6. | USL Dunkerque-2 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 36 — 33 | 26 | ||
7. | USM Senlis | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29 — 37 | 26 | ||
8. | JA Armentieres | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 31 — 27 | 25 | ||
9. | Stade Bethune | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 31 — 34 | 23 | ||
10. | US Friville-Escarbotin | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 22 — 44 | 22 | ||
11. | AC Cambrai | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29 — 48 | 21 | ||
12. | RUFC Calais-2 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 18 — 33 | 19 | ||
13. | US Valenciennes-2 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 21 — 36 | 16 | ||
14. | US Hirson | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 16 — 50 | 11 |
Groupe B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Saint-Germain-2 Paris | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 61 — 23 | 38 | ||
2. | AS Poissy | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 57 — 29 | 35 | ||
3. | FC Rouen-2 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54 — 27 | 35 | ||
4. | US Granville | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32 — 24 | 30 | ||
5. | SC Levallois | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34 — 31 | 30 | ||
6. | AC Evreux | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28 — 31 | 26 | ||
7. | Vallee-d'Eure Pacy | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 26 — 31 | 26 | ||
8. | UC Le Mans-2 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 — 41 | 26 | ||
9. | Amicale Luce | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 — 36 | 25 | ||
10. | UFCP Argentan | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36 — 38 | 24 | ||
11. | OC Chateaudun | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32 — 37 | 21 | ||
12. | FC Flers | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22 — 56 | 18 | ||
13. | FCM Vire | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 29 — 44 | 17 | ||
14. | ESM Gonfreville | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 23 — 57 | 13 |
Groupe C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Sens | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39 — 20 | 37 | ||
2. | US Forbach | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30 — 13 | 36 | ||
3. | ASC Biesheim | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 32 — 19 | 32 | ||
4. | Ardennes-2 Sedan | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 30 — 24 | 31 | ||
5. | US Raon | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40 — 37 | 27 | ||
6. | AC Troyes-2 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 42 — 33 | 26 | ||
7. | ASCA Wittelsheim | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 33 — 26 | 26 | ||
8. | FC Yutz | 26 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 27 — 34 | 26 | ||
9. | FC Thionville | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 22 — 24 | 24 | ||
10. | AC Bar-le-Duc | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26 — 35 | 24 | ||
11. | FC Sarrebourg | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36 — 37 | 23 | ||
12. | CO Saint-Dizier | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26 — 31 | 22 | ||
13. | US Vandoeuvre | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 20 — 28 | 20 | ||
14. | SR Colmar | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 16 — 58 | 10 |
Groupe D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Laval-2 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 46 — 22 | 38 | ||
2. | GSI Pontivy | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 47 — 22 | 36 | ||
3. | ES Segre | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 43 — 20 | 33 | ||
4. | Stade Plabennec | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45 — 34 | 31 | ||
5. | SCO Angers-2 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 31 | 29 | ||
6. | Stade-2 Rennes | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 28 — 19 | 29 | ||
7. | USJA Carquefou | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 30 — 31 | 29 | ||
8. | US La Fleche | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 41 — 31 | 27 | ||
9. | FC Nantes-2 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46 — 39 | 26 | ||
10. | US Concarneau | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 25 — 41 | 20 | ||
11. | US Ecommoy | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 36 — 50 | 20 | ||
12. | Voltigeurs Chateaubriant | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24 — 39 | 19 | ||
13. | FC Sable | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28 — 52 | 16 | ||
14. | SLK Saint-Pol | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21 — 67 | 11 |
Groupe E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SO Romorantin | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 33 — 12 | 38 | ||
2. | FC Limoges | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56 — 23 | 35 | ||
3. | Chamois-2 Niort | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 43 — 25 | 31 | ||
4. | Stade Lucon | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 32 — 36 | 27 | ||
5. | LB Chateauroux-2 | 26 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 37 — 38 | 27 | ||
6. | US Joue | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36 — 38 | 26 | ||
7. | VF Fontenay | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 36 — 31 | 26 | ||
8. | Saint-Christophe Chateauroux | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 37 — 42 | 26 | ||
9. | SO Cholet | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 31 — 36 | 25 | ||
10. | AS Salbris | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 39 — 36 | 25 | ||
11. | US Saintes | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45 — 49 | 23 | ||
12. | AS Gien | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30 — 45 | 22 | ||
13. | AAJ Blois | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 20 — 44 | 17 | ||
14. | VF La Roche-2 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 22 — 42 | 16 |
Groupe F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | RC Lons-le-Saunier | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 50 — 21 | 37 | ||
2. | FC Villefranche | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50 — 20 | 36 | ||
3. | AJ Auxerre-3 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 51 — 25 | 36 | ||
4. | USFC Vesoul | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 33 — 23 | 33 | ||
5. | FC Gueugnon-2 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 47 — 28 | 32 | ||
6. | Bourg Peronnas | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42 — 35 | 27 | ||
7. | Cluses Scionzier | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 29 — 35 | 27 | ||
8. | US Charnay | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34 — 43 | 24 | ||
9. | US Vermondans | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 28 — 34 | 23 | ||
10. | FCUS Ambert | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 22 — 30 | 23 | ||
11. | AS Beaune | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 30 — 42 | 22 | ||
12. | AS Baume | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26 — 38 | 20 | ||
13. | Louhans Cuiseaux-2 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25 — 54 | 13 | ||
14. | US Annemasse | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25 — 65 | 11 |
Groupe G
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AFC Aurillac | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47 — 26 | 38 | ||
2. | FC Montauban | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42 — 26 | 34 | ||
3. | Stado Tarbes | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 37 — 17 | 34 | ||
4. | FA Carcassonne | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 40 — 32 | 30 | ||
5. | Langon Castets | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 28 — 22 | 30 | ||
6. | Stade Beaucaire | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 27 — 25 | 27 | ||
7. | FC Beziers | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43 — 37 | 26 | ||
8. | ENL Saint-Alban | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26 — 30 | 24 | ||
9. | FC Istres-2 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28 — 39 | 23 | ||
10. | FC Lavaur | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 23 — 24 | 23 | ||
11. | Olympique-2 Nimes | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 21 — 30 | 21 | ||
12. | Bassin Arcachon | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 26 — 34 | 21 | ||
13. | US Albi | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 — 44 | 17 | ||
14. | US Arsac | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20 — 40 | 16 |
Groupe H
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ES Vitrolles | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 53 — 21 | 37 | ||
2. | Norcap Grenoble | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 40 — 26 | 35 | ||
3. | US Montelimar | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 42 — 25 | 31 | ||
4. | AS Porto-Vecchio | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 35 — 24 | 30 | ||
5. | ASOA Valence-2 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 42 — 24 | 28 | ||
6. | AC Ajaccio | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 32 — 35 | 26 | ||
7. | Endoume Marseille | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32 — 35 | 26 | ||
8. | AS Cannes-2 | 26 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 19 — 20 | 25 | ||
9. | Antibes Juan | 26 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 28 — 37 | 23 | ||
10. | FC Hyeres | 26 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 21 — 30 | 22 | ||
11. | Olympique Ajaccio | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22 — 43 | 21 | ||
12. | Olympique-2 Grenoble | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28 — 40 | 21 | ||
13. | SC Toulon-2 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 23 — 38 | 20 | ||
14. | ASB Villeurbanne | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 — 44 | 19 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AFC Aurillac | — |
|