Portugalijos II futbolo lyga 2007–2008 m.
Wikipedia
Série A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Uniao Madeira Funchal | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 43 — 17 | 51 | ||
2. | Tirsense Santo Tirso | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 37 — 25 | 50 | ||
3. | Valdevez Arcos | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 31 — 17 | 45 | ||
4. | GD Chaves | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 29 — 17 | 44 | ||
5. | GD Ribeirao | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39 — 32 | 44 | ||
6. | AD Lousada | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 22 — 19 | 41 | ||
7. | Maria da Fonte Povoa | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 34 — 29 | 40 | ||
8. | FC Moreira | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33 — 25 | 39 | ||
9. | AD Camacha | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35 — 26 | 39 | ||
10. | CD Porto Santo | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31 — 22 | 35 | ||
11. | AD Fafe | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24 — 30 | 32 | ||
12. | FC Merelim | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24 — 36 | 23 | ||
13. | AD Machico | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13 — 34 | 17 | ||
14. | FC Lixa | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 — 77 | 4 |
Finalas I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série A) |
V |
1. | GD Ribeirao | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 — 6 | 43 | ||
2. | GD Chaves | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 — 11 | 42 | ||
3. | Uniao Madeira Funchal | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 — 13 | 38 | ||
4. | Tirsense Santo Tirso | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 — 10 | 37 | ||
5. | AD Lousada | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 — 13 | 31 | ||
6. | Valdevez Arcos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 — 18 | 30 |
Finalas II
A1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série A) |
V |
7. | AD Camacha | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 — 4 | 29 | ||
9. | AD Fafe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 6 | 29 | ||
11. | Maria da Fonte Povoa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 — 6 | 27 | ||
13. | AD Machico | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 — 7 | 13 |
A2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série A) |
V |
7. | FC Moreira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 — 1 | 34 | ||
9. | CD Porto Santo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 — 6 | 28 | ||
11. | FC Merelim | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 — 2 | 22 | ||
13. | FC Lixa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 — 16 | 2 |
Série B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | UD Oliveira | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 55 — 13 | 64 | ||
2. | SC Espinho | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 38 — 26 | 42 | ||
3. | CF Canical | 24 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 36 — 27 | 39 | ||
4. | CD Ribeira Brava | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 26 — 26 | 37 | ||
5. | AD Ponta do Sol | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 31 — 31 | 33 | ||
6. | Maritimo-2 Funchal | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 38 — 37 | 31 | ||
7. | Infesta Sao Mamede | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 31 — 37 | 31 | ||
8. | SC Esmoriz | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31 — 31 | 29 | ||
9. | AC Vila Mea | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31 — 35 | 26 | ||
10. | FC Leca | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32 — 41 | 25 | ||
11. | SC Fiaes | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20 — 35 | 22 | ||
12. | Lusitania Lourosa | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 22 — 37 | 21 | ||
13. | AA Avanca | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24 — 39 | 19 |
Finalas I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série B) |
V |
1. | UD Oliveira | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 — 9 | 48 | ||
2. | AD Ponta do Sol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 — 6 | 38 | ||
3. | SC Espinho | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 — 13 | 34 | ||
4. | CF Canical | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 — 12 | 33 | ||
5. | Maritimo-2 Funchal | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 — 9 | 27 | ||
6. | CD Ribeira Brava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 — 13 | 26 |
Finalas II
B1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série B) |
V |
7. | Infesta Sao Mamede | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 — 7 | 26 | ||
9. | AC Vila Mea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 — 7 | 21 | ||
11. | SC Fiaes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 — 8 | 19 | ||
13. | AA Avanca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 — 12 | 17 |
B2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série B) |
V |
7. | SC Esmoriz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 — 6 | 21 | ||
9. | Lusitania Lourosa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 — 4 | 20 | ||
11. | FC Leca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 — 5 | 16 |
Série C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sporting Covilha | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 49 — 20 | 55 | ||
2. | GD Touriz | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 40 — 23 | 45 | ||
3. | Electrico Ponte de Sor | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33 — 26 | 43 | ||
4. | SC Oliveira Bairro | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40 — 29 | 42 | ||
5. | FC Pampilhosa | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 33 — 27 | 41 | ||
6. | SC Penalva Castelo | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 36 — 31 | 41 | ||
7. | Uniao Torres Vedras | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 34 | 41 | ||
8. | FC Abrantes | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26 — 29 | 34 | ||
9. | FC Anadia | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26 — 40 | 30 | ||
10. | SL Nelas | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32 — 38 | 30 | ||
11. | Benfica Castelo Branco | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 23 — 35 | 30 | ||
12. | UD Rio Maior | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 17 — 28 | 26 | ||
13. | AD Satao | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 22 — 39 | 21 | ||
14. | SC Caldas | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23 — 39 | 20 |
Finalas I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série C) |
V |
1. | Sporting Covilha | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 — 6 | 46 | ||
2. | GD Touriz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 — 8 | 39 | ||
3. | FC Pampilhosa | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 — 12 | 37 | ||
4. | Electrico Ponte de Sor | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 — 12 | 36 | ||
5. | SC Oliveira Bairro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 — 15 | 36 | ||
6. | SC Penalva Castelo | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 — 19 | 24 |
Finalas II
C1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série C) |
V |
7. | Uniao Torres Vedras | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 — 12 | 28 | ||
9. | Benfica Castelo Branco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 — 8 | 26 | ||
11. | FC Anadia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 — 9 | 24 | ||
13. | AD Satao | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 — 8 | 16 |
C2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série C) |
V |
7. | FC Abrantes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 — 7 | 28 | ||
9. | SL Nelas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 — 3 | 26 | ||
11. | UD Rio Maior | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 — 7 | 19 | ||
13. | SC Caldas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 — 11 | 14 |
Série D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Olivais Moscavide | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 39 — 13 | 61 | ||
2. | Operario Lagoa | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 29 — 17 | 53 | ||
3. | AD Carregado | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 30 — 28 | 43 | ||
4. | Atletico Lisboa | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 27 — 19 | 41 | ||
5. | CD Mafra | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35 — 23 | 41 | ||
6. | GD Lagoa | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 27 — 23 | 38 | ||
7. | FC Odivelas | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 26 — 21 | 37 | ||
8. | DC Loule | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 28 — 30 | 37 | ||
9. | CD Pinhal Novo | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30 — 31 | 36 | ||
10. | FC Madalena | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30 — 38 | 33 | ||
11. | Messinense Sao Bartolomeu | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 — 34 | 31 | ||
12. | Real Queluz | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28 — 32 | 29 | ||
13. | Juventude Evora | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 — 42 | 13 | ||
14. | Lusitania Angra | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 17 — 46 | 12 |
Finalas I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série D) |
V |
1. | Olivais Moscavide | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20 — 4 | 59 | ||
2. | Operario Lagoa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 — 17 | 40 | ||
3. | Atletico Lisboa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 — 8 | 36 | ||
4. | AD Carregado | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 — 12 | 33 | ||
5. | GD Lagoa | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 — 11 | 29 | ||
6. | CD Mafra | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 — 13 | 28 |
Finalas II
D1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série D) |
V |
7. | FC Odivelas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 — 4 | 32 | ||
9. | CD Pinhal Novo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 — 3 | 30 | ||
11. | Messinense Sao Bartolomeu | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 — 12 | 19 | ||
13. | Juventude Evora | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 — 9 | 10 |
D2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série D) |
V |
7. | Real Queluz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 — 4 | 31 | ||
9. | DC Loule | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 — 5 | 27 | ||
11. | FC Madalena | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 — 8 | 27 | ||
13. | Lusitania Angra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 — 15 | 6 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
Uniao Oliveira | 1-1 | ||||||||
GD Ribeirao | 1-2 | ||||||||
Uniao Oliveira | Sporting Covilha | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||
Sporting Covilha | 1-0 | ||||||||
Olivais Moscavide | 2-1 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Uniao Oliveira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 — 2 | 7 | ||
2. | Sporting Covilha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 — 3 | 3 | ||
3. | Olivais Moscavide | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 — 2 | 3 | ||
3. | GD Ribeirao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 — 3 | 1 |
|