Izraelio aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 2010–2011 m.
Wikipedia
Lyga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 55 — 25 | 70 | ||
2. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 — 27 | 65 | ||
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41 — 33 | 50 | ||
4. | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 50 — 34 | 48 | ||
5. | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33 — 27 | 48 | ||
6. | Maccabi Netanya | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 39 — 33 | 44 | ||
7. | Hapoel Haifa | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 38 — 37 | 44 | ||
8. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 50 — 39 | 42 | ||
9. | Hapoel Acre | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43 — 38 | 41 | ||
10. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36 — 38 | 38 | ||
11. | Beitar Jerusalem | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 — 32 | 37 | ||
12. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 — 51 | 33 | ||
13. | FC Ashdod | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36 — 52 | 33 | ||
14. | Hapoel Ashkelon | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29 — 56 | 26 | ||
15. | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 19 — 40 | 25 | ||
16. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 18 — 56 | 8 |
I finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Maccabi Haifa | 35 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 63 — 28 | 45 | ||
2. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 35 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 72 — 36 | 38 | ||
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 53 — 40 | 35 | ||
4. | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 35 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 42 — 34 | 31 | ||
5. | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 57 — 45 | 28 | ||
6. | Maccabi Netanya | 35 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 47 — 47 | 27 |
II finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
7. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 57 — 41 | 28 | ||
8. | Hapoel Acre | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 49 — 45 | 27 | ||
9. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 41 — 43 | 23 | ||
10. | Hapoel Haifa | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 40 — 43 | 22 |
III finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
11. | Beitar Jerusalem | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 38 — 35 | 26 | ||
12. | FC Ashdod | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 42 — 55 | 25 | ||
13. | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin | 35 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 25 — 44 | 23 | ||
14. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 42 — 58 | 22 | ||
15. | Hapoel Ashkelon | 35 | 9 | 5 | 21 | 33 — 66 | 19 | ||
16. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 35 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 24 — 65 | 10 |
Pereinamosios rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4-1 | 1-0 |
{{}}