Izraelio II futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
North
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 57 — 21 | 63 | ||
2. | Ironi Tiberias | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 43 — 26 | 54 | ||
3. | Karmiel Safed | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 35 | 51 | ||
4. | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 42 — 29 | 50 | ||
5. | Maccabi Daliyat | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46 — 35 | 49 | ||
6. | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 42 — 34 | 45 | ||
7. | Hapoel Eran Hadera | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 46 — 45 | 44 | ||
8. | Hapoel Beit Shean | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54 — 42 | 43 | ||
9. | Beitar Nahariya | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 — 37 | 43 | ||
10. | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 — 35 | 40 | ||
11. | FC Givat Olga | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 34 — 34 | 38 | ||
12. | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36 — 44 | 34 | ||
13. | Maccabi Kiryat Ata | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33 — 44 | 30 | ||
14. | Hapoel Daliyat | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37 — 58 | 29 | ||
15. | Maccabi Kafar Kana | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 33 — 56 | 25 | ||
16. | Ahva Arraba | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28 — 82 | 15 |
South
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ironi Kiryat Gat | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 53 — 16 | 68 | ||
2. | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47 — 27 | 53 | ||
3. | Hapoel Azor | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47 — 29 | 53 | ||
4. | Hapoel Marmorek | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 37 — 18 | 52 | ||
5. | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 30 — 26 | 46 | ||
6. | MS Kfar Kasem | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35 — 37 | 43 | ||
7. | Maccabi Ironi Amishav | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 29 | 41 | ||
8. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29 — 28 | 41 | ||
9. | Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 — 40 | 38 | ||
10. | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 30 — 42 | 38 | ||
11. | Maccabi Shaarayim | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31 — 32 | 37 | ||
12. | Ironi Bat Yam | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 — 35 | 35 | ||
13. | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 31 — 37 | 33 | ||
14. | Maccabi Beer Sheva | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33 — 54 | 28 | ||
15. | Maccabi Beer Yaakov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30 — 42 | 25 | ||
16. | Bnei Eilat | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 20 — 67 | 14 |
Patekimo turnyras
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
Ironi Tiberias | 2 | ||||||||
Maccabi Daliyat | 1 | 11 m | |||||||
Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 5 | |||||||
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 1 | 3 | |||||||
Karmiel Safed | 0 | ||||||||
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 2 | ||||||||
Hapoel Azor | 4 | ||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 1 | ||||||||
Hapoel Azor | 2 | ||||||||
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 0 | ||||||||
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | ||||||||
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 1 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
Ironi Tiberias | Hapoel Azor | ||||||||
1 | 1 | ||||||||
11 m baudinių serija | |||||||||
Pereinamosios rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Hapoel Daliyat | Sektzia Maalot-Tarshiha | 0-0 (baud. 5-6) |
Maccabi Beer Sheva | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 0-1 |
|