Italijos III futbolo lyga 2008–2009 m.
Wikipedia
Girone A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AS Varese | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 52 — 28 | 61 | ||
2. | US Alessandria | 34 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 42 — 25 | 61 | ||
3. | Calcio Como | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 40 — 34 | 56 | ||
4. | AC Rodengo-Saiano | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 39 — 26 | 55 | ||
5. | Calcio Olbia | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 36 — 29 | 54 | ||
6. | AC San Bonifacio | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44 — 38 | 53 | ||
7. | Itala San Marco Gradisca | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 36 — 29 | 50 | ||
8. | Canavese San Giusto | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37 — 41 | 44 | ||
9. | Calcio Ivrea | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37 — 39 | 43 | ||
10. | AC Mezzocorona | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36 — 40 | 42 | ||
11. | Pro Vercelli | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 27 — 33 | 40 | ||
12. | AC Pavia | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37 — 38 | 40 | ||
13. | Polisportiva Alghero | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 36 — 44 | 38 | ||
14. | AC Montichiari | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 43 — 47 | 38 | ||
15. | Sudtirol Bolzano | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 31 — 40 | 36 | ||
16. | Calcio Valenza | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 27 — 36 | 36 | ||
17. | AC Carpenedolo | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 29 — 41 | 33 | ||
18. | Pergolettese Crema | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 24 — 45 | 29 |
Girone B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ASC Figline | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 39 — 25 | 62 | ||
2. | Esperia Viareggio | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 42 — 29 | 58 | ||
3. | Calcio Giulianova | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 36 — 24 | 58 | ||
4. | Virtus Bassano | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 47 — 36 | 55 | ||
5. | AC Prato | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 41 — 35 | 54 | ||
6. | Atletico Roma | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 37 — 30 | 50 | ||
7. | AS Gubbio | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36 — 35 | 44 | ||
8. | Giacomense Masi | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 38 — 38 | 44 | ||
9. | Calcio Carrara | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 34 — 33 | 43 | ||
10. | Sangiustese Monte | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 29 — 31 | 43 | ||
11. | Olimpia Celano | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 50 — 44 | 41 | ||
12. | AC San Giovanni | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 34 — 38 | 40 | ||
13. | Olimpia Colle | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 29 — 36 | 40 | ||
14. | Cuoiovaldarno Santa Groce | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 29 — 41 | 38 | ||
15. | US Poggibonsi | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 27 — 41 | 36 | ||
16. | Calcio San Marino | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 37 — 45 | 35 | ||
17. | AC Bellaria-Igea Marina | 34 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 36 — 46 | 33 | ||
18. | Calcio Rovigo | 34 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 29 — 43 | 30 |
Girone C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Calcio Cosenza | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 39 — 16 | 67 | ||
2. | Calcio Gela | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 42 — 23 | 64 | ||
3. | FC Catanzaro | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 39 — 23 | 59 | ||
4. | AS Pescina | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 42 — 32 | 54 | ||
5. | BAT Andria | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 33 — 28 | 52 | ||
6. | SS Cassino | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 39 — 27 | 52 | ||
7. | Calcio Barletta | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 32 — 31 | 44 | ||
8. | AC Monopoli | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 42 — 36 | 43 | ||
9. | Normanna Aversa | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 32 — 33 | 42 | ||
10. | AS Melfi | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 39 — 41 | 41 | ||
11. | Calcio Noicattaro | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 25 — 28 | 41 | ||
12. | Calcio Scafati | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 32 — 39 | 41 | ||
13. | Igea Virtus Barcellona | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 29 — 27 | 40 | ||
14. | Calcio Manfredonia | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 25 — 32 | 40 | ||
15. | SSD Atessa | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 29 — 43 | 35 | ||
16. | Calcio Vibo Valentia | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 21 — 36 | 34 | ||
17. | AC Isola Liri | 34 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 24 — 40 | 30 | ||
18. | Vigor Lamezia | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 20 — 49 | 24 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Calcio Olbia | US Alessandria | 1-0 | 0-1 |
AC Rodengo-Saiano | Calcio Como | 1-1 | 0-0 |
AC Prato | Esperia Viareggio | 2-0 | 1-1 |
Virtus Bassano | Calcio Giulianova | 1-1 | 0-0 |
BAT Andria | Calcio Gela | 0-0 | 1-1 |
AS Pescina | FC Catanzaro | 0-0 | 3-2 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Calcio Como | US Alessandria | 2-1 | 2-0 |
AC Prato | Calcio Giulianova | 0-1 | 1-0 (prat.) |
AS Pescina | Calcio Gela | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Išlikimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Calcio Valenza | Sudtirol Bolzano | 2-2 | 0-2 |
AC Carpenedolo | AC Montichiari | 1-0 | 1-1 |
AC Bellaria-Igea | Cuoiovaldarno Santa Groce | 3-2 | 1-0 |
Calcio San Marino | US Poggibonsi | 3-1 | 0-1 |
AC Isola Liri | Calcio Manfredonia | 0-3 | 0-2 |
Calcio Vibo | SSD Atessa | 1-0 | 2-1 |
|