Farerų III futbolo lyga 2011 m.
Bólkur A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NSI Runavik-3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 44 — 5 | 16 | ||
2. | IF Skala-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 — 8 | 7 | ||
3. | Vestur-3 Sandavagur | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 — 65 | 3 | ||
4. | Suduroy-3 Vagur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 — 5 | 0 |
Bólkur B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Giza Hoyvik | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 — 7 | 15 | ||
2. | NSI Runavik-4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 34 — 11 | 13 | ||
3. | IF Skala-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 — 13 | 7 | ||
4. | AB Argir-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 — 33 | 0 |
Bólkur C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vikingur-3 Gota | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 — 14 | 13 | ||
2. | B68 Toftir-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 — 10 | 10 | ||
3. | Giza-3 Hoyvik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 — 13 | 6 | ||
4. | HB Torshavn-3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 — 12 | 2 |
Bólkur D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | EB Streymnes-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 — 9 | 13 | ||
2. | MB Midvagur | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 — 12 | 10 | ||
3. | Giza-2 Hoyvik | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 — 16 | 6 | ||
4. | Vikingur-5 Gota | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 — 21 | 6 |
Bólkur E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vikingur-4 Gota | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 — 6 | 16 | ||
2. | B71 Sandur-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 — 21 | 9 | ||
3. | KI Klaksvik-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 — 17 | 6 | ||
4. | EB Streymnes-4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 — 18 | 4 |
Bólkur F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | B36 Torshavn-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30 — 10 | 13 | ||
2. | IF Fuglafjordur-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 — 13 | 9 | ||
3. | Undrid-2 Torshavn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 — 17 | 9 | ||
4. | Giza-4 Hoyvik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 — 28 | 4 |
I finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Giza Hoyvik | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 — 7 | 19 | ||
2. | MB Midvagur | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 — 8 | 13 | ||
3. | NSI Runavik-3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 — 10 | 12 | ||
4. | Vikingur-3 Gota | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 — 18 | 10 | ||
5. | B71 Sandur-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 — 25 | 1 | ||
6. | B68 Toftir-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 | nedalyvavo |
II finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
7. | IF Skala-3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28 — 8 | 24 | ||
8. | Vikingur-4 Gota | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28 — 17 | 22 | ||
9. | B36 Torshavn-3 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38 — 25 | 17 | ||
10. | NSI Runavik-4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 34 — 21 | 13 | ||
11. | EB Streymnes-3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 — 31 | 11 | ||
12. | IF Fuglafjordur-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 — 58 | 0 |
III finalas
Mini-kapping 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vikingur-5 Gota | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 — 8 | 10 | ||
2. | Undrid-2 Torshavn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 — 13 | 7 | ||
3. | HB Torshavn-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 — 0 | 3 | ||
4. | EB Streymnes-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 — 1 | 3 | ||
5. | Giza-2 Hoyvik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 — 17 | 0 |
Mini-kapping 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vestur-3 Sandavagur | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 — 8 | 24 | ||
2. | HB Torshavn-4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24 — 11 | 15 | ||
3. | KI Klaksvik-3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 — 24 | 15 | ||
4. | Giza-3 Hoyvik | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 — 35 | 3 | ||
5. | Giza-4 Hoyvik | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 — 25 | 0 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
HB Torshavn-4 | |||||||||
Vikingur-5 Gota | |||||||||
2011-10-08 | |||||||||
Undrid-2 Torshavn | |||||||||
Vestur-3 Sandavagur | |||||||||
|