Estijos IV futbolo lyga 2018 m.
Wikipedia
Ida
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | JK Viimsi-2 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 53 — 17 | 56 | ||
2. | JK Loo | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 60 — 35 | 43 | ||
3. | Ajax-2 Lasnamae | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 54 — 41 | 41 | ||
4. | JK Koeru | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 51 — 31 | 36 | ||
5. | Augur Tallinn | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 43 — 39 | 31 | ||
6. | FC Sillamae | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42 — 49 | 30 | ||
7. | FCI Tallinn-2 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28 — 39 | 28 | ||
8. | JK Anija | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26 — 39 | 28 | ||
9. | FC Jarva-Jaani | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 58 — 51 | 27 | ||
10. | SK Kadrina | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30 — 43 | 25 | ||
11. | VM Ambla | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 37 — 48 | 22 | ||
12. | Tarvas-2 Rakvere | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17 — 67 | 12 |
Lääs
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Kose | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 97 — 22 | 58 | ||
2. | Volta-2 Pohja-Tallinn | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 85 — 38 | 47 | ||
3. | JK Saue | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 84 — 35 | 45 | ||
4. | JK Haapsalu | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 55 — 53 | 35 | ||
5. | FC Hiiumaa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 52 — 38 | 34 | ||
6. | Pusivus Kohila | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 30 — 41 | 33 | ||
7. | Dunamo Rummu | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 51 — 45 | 32 | ||
8. | Kadakas Kernu | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37 — 48 | 24 | ||
9. | JK Keila-2 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36 — 64 | 24 | ||
10. | Poseidon-2 Parnu | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 30 — 72 | 20 | ||
11. | JK Lihula | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 37 — 70 | 16 | ||
12. | Vaprus-2 Vandra | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 32 — 100 | 8 |
Lõuna
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pohja-Sakala Suure-Jaani | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 72 — 44 | 46 | ||
2. | SK Imavere | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 54 — 44 | 43 | ||
3. | FC Tarvastu | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 73 — 38 | 42 | ||
4. | Wolves Jogeva | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 73 — 58 | 39 | ||
5. | FC Vastseliina | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 66 — 58 | 39 | ||
6. | Tulevik-3 Viljandi | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 73 — 45 | 38 | ||
7. | Warrior Valga | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 60 — 72 | 29 | ||
8. | EMU Tartu | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 44 — 77 | 25 | ||
9. | FC Elva-2 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 40 — 37 | 24 | ||
10. | Helios-2 Voru | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 39 — 50 | 21 | ||
11. | Helios Tartu | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44 — 82 | 18 | ||
12. | Lootos Polva | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 39 — 72 | 18 |
Põhi
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Retro Tallinn | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 80 — 34 | 52 | ||
2. | Zapoos Tallinn | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 69 — 52 | 41 | ||
3. | Harju Laagri | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 55 — 42 | 41 | ||
4. | Zenit Tallinn | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 63 — 47 | 35 | ||
5. | Hell Hunt Tallinn | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 74 — 46 | 32 | ||
6. | Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46 — 39 | 31 | ||
7. | Sporting Saku | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 55 — 47 | 29 | ||
8. | Strommi Tallinn | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29 — 83 | 27 | ||
9. | Dunamo Tallinn | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37 — 50 | 27 | ||
10. | Eston Villa Tallinn | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 48 — 50 | 26 | ||
11. | Kalju-3 Nomme | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 28 — 54 | 18 | ||
12. | TransferWise Tallinn | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42 — 82 | 15 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
FC Kose | 1 | ||||||||
Pohja-Sakala Suure-Jaani | 3 | ||||||||
2018-10-27 | Vymsis | ||||||||
Pohja-Sakala Suure-Jaani | JK Viimsi-2 | ||||||||
2 | 0 | ||||||||
JK Viimsi-2 | 2 | ||||||||
Retro Tallinn | 1 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pohja-Sakala Suure-Jaani | — | |||||||
2. | JK Viimsi-2 | — | |||||||
3. | Retro Tallinn | — | |||||||
3. | FC Kose | — |
Pereinamosios rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Toompea Tallinn | SK Kadrina | – | + |
Maardu United-2 | Poseidon-2 Parnu | 4-0 | 5-2 |
Tammeka-4 Tartu | Helios-2 Voru | 0-1 | 0-4 |
Kristiine Tallinn | Eston Villa Tallinn | 1-6 | 2-7 |
|