Danijos IV futbolo lyga 2001–2002 m.
Ruduo
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Prespa Kobenhavn | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 36 — 18 | 30 | ||
2. | KFUM Kobenhavn | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 — 21 | 25 | ||
3. | Bornholm Nexo | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 35 — 29 | 20 | ||
4. | Sollerod Naerum | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24 — 20 | 20 | ||
5. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 — 22 | 18 | ||
6. | BK Tarnby | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 — 34 | 18 | ||
7. | IF Skovshoved | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 — 28 | 15 | ||
8. | BK Humlebaek | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 — 30 | 8 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Herfolge-2 Koge | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 44 — 20 | 30 | ||
2. | IF Tarup | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37 — 25 | 28 | ||
3. | Fjordager Odense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 — 22 | 22 | ||
4. | BK Malov | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26 — 23 | 21 | ||
5. | Dalum-2 Odense | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25 — 29 | 18 | ||
6. | B1893 Kobenhavn-2 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26 — 27 | 16 | ||
7. | FB Svendborg-2 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 — 35 | 9 | ||
8. | BK Maribo | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 20 — 35 | 8 |
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Thisted | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 — 22 | 29 | ||
2. | Freja-2 Randers | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37 — 25 | 26 | ||
3. | BK Vejle-2 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33 — 22 | 26 | ||
4. | Sonderjylland-2 Haderslev | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26 — 23 | 24 | ||
5. | FC Arhus-2 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 — 26 | 20 | ||
6. | Skovbakken Arhus | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27 — 28 | 15 | ||
7. | OKS Odense | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 — 37 | 9 | ||
8. | IF Ringkobing | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 22 — 40 | 8 |
Pavasaris
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Vaerlose | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34 — 24 | 28 | ||
2. | IF Avedore | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 39 — 19 | 25 | ||
3. | Herfolge-2 Koge | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37 — 29 | 24 | ||
4. | Osterbro Kobenhavn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 37 — 32 | 22 | ||
5. | Frem Sakskobing | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28 — 29 | 18 | ||
6. | BK Malov | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 23 — 32 | 14 | ||
7. | Bornholm Nexo | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23 — 34 | 12 | ||
8. | Prespa Kobenhavn | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 — 45 | 11 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Farum-2 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32 — 16 | 28 | ||
2. | Jaegersborg Gentofte | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 — 18 | 24 | ||
3. | KFUM Kobenhavn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 — 19 | 22 | ||
4. | BIK Otterup | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20 — 16 | 22 | ||
5. | Fjordager Odense | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 26 — 43 | 18 | ||
6. | BK Kolding | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 — 23 | 17 | ||
7. | IF Tarup | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 — 31 | 14 | ||
8. | Sollerod Naerum | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 — 25 | 13 |
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Viby | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30 — 19 | 26 | ||
2. | IF Brabrand | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32 — 15 | 25 | ||
3. | Sonderjylland-2 Haderslev | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30 — 22 | 24 | ||
4. | Lindholm Norresundby | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 — 18 | 22 | ||
5. | BK Vejle-2 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33 — 35 | 21 | ||
6. | IF Tjorring | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 — 29 | 12 | ||
7. | Freja-2 Randers | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 — 28 | 12 | ||
8. | FC Thisted | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 — 24 | 12 |
|