Danijos III futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Pulje 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Avedore | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 64 — 34 | 51 | ||
2. | IF Herlev | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 46 — 33 | 51 | ||
3. | FA Frederiksberg | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53 — 30 | 46 | ||
4. | BI Fredensborg | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 41 — 28 | 44 | ||
5. | AB Tarnby | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 51 — 47 | 41 | ||
6. | LSF Smorum | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 52 — 40 | 40 | ||
7. | B1903 Kobenhavn | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40 — 45 | 37 | ||
8. | Jaegersborg Gentofte | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 40 — 27 | 34 | ||
9. | BSF Ballerup | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33 — 36 | 31 | ||
10. | Bornholm Nexo | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28 — 37 | 31 | ||
11. | BGA Glostrup | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 38 — 41 | 29 | ||
12. | Sorgenfri Virum | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 32 — 43 | 25 | ||
13. | FC Oresund | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 33 — 60 | 21 | ||
14. | IK Frederikssund | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 25 — 75 | 12 |
Pulje 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Kolding | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 95 — 28 | 66 | ||
2. | BK Kolding | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 58 — 39 | 50 | ||
3. | Fodbold Greve | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 63 — 34 | 49 | ||
4. | KFUM Roskilde | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 54 — 39 | 46 | ||
5. | Rise Marstal | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 43 — 43 | 44 | ||
6. | FC Tastrup | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 57 — 45 | 41 | ||
7. | IF Ringsted | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 47 — 36 | 41 | ||
8. | Naesby-2 Odense | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 47 — 49 | 36 | ||
9. | BIK Otterup | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39 — 47 | 31 | ||
10. | BI Slagelse | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 40 — 45 | 29 | ||
11. | Frem Sakskobing | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 37 — 71 | 23 | ||
12. | Sydalliancen Rodby | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 34 — 71 | 20 | ||
13. | BK Arup | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 43 — 71 | 19 | ||
14. | Krarup Espe | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 37 — 76 | 15 |
Pulje 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Kjellerup | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 56 — 33 | 51 | ||
2. | IF Varde | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 56 — 29 | 50 | ||
3. | IF Viby | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 56 — 33 | 46 | ||
4. | Lyseng Arhus | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 55 — 40 | 44 | ||
5. | Lindholm Norresundby | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 36 | 39 | ||
6. | IF Hjorring | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 64 — 59 | 38 | ||
7. | Vejlby Risskov | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 42 — 49 | 33 | ||
8. | BK Alborg-2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45 — 55 | 32 | ||
9. | Freja Randers | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 54 — 55 | 31 | ||
10. | IK Hobro-2 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36 — 45 | 29 | ||
11. | Fremad-2 Arhus | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37 — 57 | 28 | ||
12. | BK Hedensted | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 38 — 47 | 26 | ||
13. | IF Abyhoj | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 35 — 68 | 24 | ||
14. | Vejgard Alborg | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 34 — 44 | 22 |
|