Danijos III futbolo lyga 1996 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Skovshoved | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 60 — 23 | 56 | ||
2. | FC Lyngby-2 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 68 — 39 | 48 | ||
3. | BK Kastrup | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 64 — 46 | 46 | ||
4. | Viking Ronne | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 47 — 45 | 43 | ||
5. | BK Tarnby | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 55 — 37 | 40 | ||
6. | IF Lillerod | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 51 — 40 | 37 | ||
7. | Sorgenfri Virum | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45 — 35 | 37 | ||
8. | KB Kobenhavn | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46 — 42 | 37 | ||
9. | BK Lundtofte | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 47 — 56 | 31 | ||
10. | BK Humlebaek | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 43 — 51 | 30 | ||
11. | GI Hillerod | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 29 — 50 | 26 | ||
12. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 36 — 53 | 24 | ||
13. | B1893 Kobenhavn-2 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 62 | 24 | ||
14. | BK Nexo | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 30 — 80 | 22 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Brondby-2 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 74 — 21 | 59 | ||
2. | BI Holbaek | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 78 — 39 | 56 | ||
3. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 74 — 33 | 52 | ||
4. | IF Herlev | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 47 — 29 | 49 | ||
5. | Vanlose Kobenhavn | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44 — 33 | 41 | ||
6. | AB Gladsaxe-2 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52 — 46 | 40 | ||
7. | AC Ballerup | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39 — 55 | 36 | ||
8. | Herfolge-2 Koge | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 52 — 44 | 33 | ||
9. | GB Kalundborg | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33 — 45 | 30 | ||
10. | FB Frederiksberg | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 38 — 48 | 29 | ||
11. | IK Frederikssund | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38 — 68 | 23 | ||
12. | IF Ringsted | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28 — 66 | 21 | ||
13. | IF Greve | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 27 — 56 | 20 | ||
14. | BK Rodovre | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 27 — 68 | 17 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Vejle-2 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 84 — 30 | 59 | ||
2. | B1913 Odense | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 65 — 26 | 53 | ||
3. | IF Tarup | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 51 — 37 | 45 | ||
4. | Naesby Odense | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 62 — 30 | 44 | ||
5. | OB Odense-2 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 67 — 40 | 43 | ||
6. | Dalum Odense | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57 — 33 | 42 | ||
7. | AGF Arhus-2 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48 — 29 | 42 | ||
8. | BK Nakskov | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57 — 54 | 42 | ||
9. | IF Brande | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 48 — 50 | 42 | ||
10. | Tarup Parup | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45 — 59 | 33 | ||
11. | IF Korup | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 32 — 50 | 24 | ||
12. | FB Svendborg-2 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 39 — 56 | 23 | ||
13. | FK Haderslev-2 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 33 — 85 | 18 | ||
14. | IF Sollested | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 23 — 128 | 4 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Alborg-2 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 65 — 18 | 56 | ||
2. | FB Vorup | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 51 — 29 | 53 | ||
3. | IF Silkeborg-2 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 66 — 39 | 49 | ||
4. | FS Ikast-2 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 65 — 45 | 41 | ||
5. | BK Holstebro-2 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 54 — 41 | 41 | ||
6. | FC Thisted | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52 — 49 | 40 | ||
7. | IF Kolding | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 33 — 31 | 37 | ||
8. | BK Kolding | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44 — 51 | 34 | ||
9. | IF Ringkobing | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46 — 58 | 34 | ||
10. | Skovbakken Arhus | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53 — 47 | 33 | ||
11. | Vejgard Alborg | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37 — 37 | 33 | ||
12. | Lindholm Norresundby | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32 — 35 | 29 | ||
13. | FF Viborg-2 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 37 — 52 | 24 | ||
14. | IF Varde | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 22 — 125 | 5 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
IF Brondby-2 | 5 | ||||||||
IF Skovshoved | 0 | ||||||||
IF Brondby-2 | BK Alborg-2 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | ||||||||
BK Alborg-2 | 3 | ||||||||
BK Vejle-2 | 0 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Brondby-2 | — | |||||||
2. | BK Alborg-2 | — | |||||||
3. | BK Vejle-2 | — | |||||||
3. | IF Skovshoved | — |
|