Danijos III futbolo lyga 1968 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IK Ronne | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 55 — 30 | 28 | ||
2. | BK Rodovre | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35 — 23 | 28 | ||
3. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 74 — 44 | 26 | ||
4. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57 — 39 | 26 | ||
5. | Fremad-2 Amager | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 43 — 40 | 26 | ||
6. | BK Kastrup | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 45 — 35 | 23 | ||
7. | B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45 — 36 | 22 | ||
8. | Dalgas Frederiksberg | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 46 — 45 | 22 | ||
9. | Husum Kobenhavn | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34 — 37 | 22 | ||
10. | Fremad Valby | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 53 — 52 | 19 | ||
11. | BK Nexo | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34 — 50 | 17 | ||
12. | IF Akirkeby | 22 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 17 — 107 | 5 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 66 — 27 | 34 | ||
2. | IF Helsingor | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 59 — 37 | 30 | ||
3. | Sollerod Naerum | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 37 — 32 | 25 | ||
4. | BK Koge-2 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40 — 31 | 24 | ||
5. | Herfolge Koge | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 45 — 48 | 23 | ||
6. | B1921 Nykobing | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 38 — 44 | 23 | ||
7. | Frem-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 — 44 | 21 | ||
8. | IF Ballerup | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 46 | 20 | ||
9. | BK Roskilde | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 42 — 46 | 18 | ||
10. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42 — 50 | 18 | ||
11. | Skjold Birkerod | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 33 — 54 | 15 | ||
12. | AB Gladsaxe-2 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31 — 49 | 13 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FB Svendborg | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 64 — 30 | 31 | ||
2. | GB Kalundborg | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 48 — 27 | 30 | ||
3. | B1913 Odense-2 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 51 — 35 | 39 | ||
4. | BK Ringe | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44 — 32 | 25 | ||
5. | OB Odense-2 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 47 — 37 | 25 | ||
6. | GBK Middelfart | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 44 — 34 | 23 | ||
7. | IF Naestved-2 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 49 — 41 | 23 | ||
8. | FK Haderslev | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46 — 37 | 20 | ||
9. | B1909 Odense-2 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 43 | 20 | ||
10. | Naesby Odense | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35 — 47 | 20 | ||
11. | BK Arup | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 61 | 15 | ||
12. | Velo Nakskov | 22 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 12 — 100 | 3 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 61 — 31 | 31 | ||
2. | Fremad Herning | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 52 — 32 | 26 | ||
3. | AGF Arhus-2 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 45 — 41 | 26 | ||
4. | BK Alborg-2 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 49 — 34 | 24 | ||
5. | BK Vejle-2 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 42 — 34 | 23 | ||
6. | SF Vejen | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34 — 35 | 23 | ||
7. | Vejgard Alborg | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 32 — 36 | 23 | ||
8. | IF Hjorring | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 41 — 37 | 21 | ||
9. | Freja-2 Randers | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40 — 67 | 20 | ||
10. | Freja Alborg | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 43 — 39 | 19 | ||
11. | IF Lindholm | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 38 — 52 | 16 | ||
12. | IF Nykobing Mors | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28 — 67 | 12 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
FB Svendborg | 0 | ||||||||
KB Kobenhavn-2 | 2 | ||||||||
KB Kobenhavn-2 | FB Esbjerg-2 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | ||||||||
FB Esbjerg-2 | 3 | ||||||||
IK Ronne | 0 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | — | |||||||
2. | FB Esbjerg-2 | — | |||||||
3. | FB Svendborg | — | |||||||
3. | IK Ronne | — |
|