Bulgarijos II futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
Severoiztok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Benkovski Bala | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91 — 20 | 75 | ||
2. | Svetkavica Targovise | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 77 — 11 | 72 | ||
3. | Septemvri Tervel | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 77 — 20 | 68 | ||
4. | FK Kubrat | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 74 — 15 | 64 | ||
5. | FK Suvorovo | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 63 — 34 | 58 | ||
6. | Tica Dolni Ciflik | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 81 — 22 | 57 | ||
7. | FK Belica | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 56 — 29 | 52 | ||
8. | Cernomorec Bala | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 40 — 29 | 46 | ||
9. | FK Dve Mogili | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47 — 53 | 33 | ||
10. | FK Provadia | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29 — 70 | 32 | ||
11. | Botev Novi Pazar | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 40 — 65 | 32 | ||
12. | FK Sumen 1929 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 33 — 66 | 30 | ||
13. | Cernomorec Balcik | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 39 — 63 | 26 | ||
14. | FK Silistra | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 — 53 | 25 | ||
15. | PFK Sumen | 30 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 41 — 95 | 15 | ||
16. | Preslav Veliki Preslav | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 18 — 186 | 7 |
Severozapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 91 — 24 | 74 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Gorna Orahovica | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 119 — 26 | 73 | ||
3. | Botev Lukovit | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 61 — 27 | 71 | ||
4. | Spartak Pleven | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 66 — 27 | 65 | ||
5. | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 61 — 20 | 62 | ||
6. | Partizan Cerven Brag | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42 — 49 | 44 | ||
7. | Bdin Vidin | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 — 47 | 41 | ||
8. | Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 56 — 44 | 41 | ||
9. | Botev Kozloduj | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 — 50 | 36 | ||
10. | Sitomir Nikopol | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35 — 62 | 28 | ||
11. | OFK Levski | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34 — 62 | 28 | ||
12. | Kom Berkovica | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 40 — 64 | 24 | ||
13. | Antra-Gabrovo Gabrovo | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 22 — 76 | 24 | ||
14. | FK Pavlikeni | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 30 — 81 | 24 | ||
15. | Gigant Belene | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25 — 54 | 20 | ||
16. | FK Travna | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19 — 81 | 16 |
Ûgoiztok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Sozopol | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 104 — 25 | 81 | ||
2. | Master Burgas | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 92 — 21 | 80 | ||
3. | Verea Stara Zagora | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 102 — 25 | 75 | ||
4. | Spartak Plovdiv | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 61 — 25 | 64 | ||
5. | PFK Nesebar | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 75 — 40 | 62 | ||
6. | Asenovec Asenovgrad | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 65 — 35 | 60 | ||
7. | Gigant Saedinenie | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 56 — 33 | 55 | ||
8. | Minor Radnevo | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 55 — 52 | 49 | ||
9. | Evrokolez Plovdiv | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 44 — 46 | 42 | ||
10. | FK Svilengrad | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 51 — 52 | 40 | ||
11. | Zagorec Nova Zagora | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 36 — 55 | 37 | ||
12. | Rozova dolina Kazanlak | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 42 — 51 | 32 | ||
13. | FK Dimitrovgrad 1947 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 45 — 50 | 32 | ||
14. | Levski Karlovo | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 38 — 85 | 25 | ||
15. | Tundza Ambol | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 19 — 74 | 24 | ||
16. | PFK Sliven | 32 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 33 — 165 | 12 | ||
17. | FK Straldza | 32 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 24 — 108 | 8 | ||
18. | Brestnik Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 | pasitraukė po 2 turų |
Ûgozapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 87 — 6 | 79 | ||
2. | Septemvri Simitli | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 47 — 15 | 70 | ||
3. | Oborise Panagurise | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 63 — 26 | 68 | ||
4. | Minor Pernik | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 63 — 19 | 61 | ||
5. | Geroj Slivnica | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56 — 25 | 60 | ||
6. | Vihren Sandanski | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 37 — 34 | 40 | ||
7. | Cepinec Velingrad | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36 — 52 | 38 | ||
8. | Balkan Varvara | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34 — 46 | 37 | ||
9. | Belasica Petric | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32 — 37 | 37 | ||
10. | Strumska slava Radomir | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36 — 36 | 35 | ||
11. | Velbazd Kustendil | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 38 — 60 | 33 | ||
12. | Germanea Sapareva Bana | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30 — 40 | 32 | ||
13. | Mesta Hadzidimovo | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 23 — 51 | 32 | ||
14. | Sportist Svoge | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32 — 60 | 30 | ||
15. | Botev Ihtiman | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 24 — 47 | 28 | ||
16. | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 9 — 93 | 3 |
|