Belgijos I futbolo lyga 2003–2004 m.
Wikipedia
Lyga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Bruxelles | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 79 — 29 | 70 | ||
2. | KV Oostende | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 69 — 43 | 65 | ||
3. | KSV Roeselare | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 59 — 38 | 63 | ||
4. | AFC Tubize | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 60 — 33 | 58 | ||
5. | Zulte Waregem | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 58 — 45 | 52 | ||
6. | Excelsior Virton | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 38 — 33 | 51 | ||
7. | KMSK Deinze | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 45 — 46 | 50 | ||
8. | Patro Maasmechelen | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47 — 50 | 49 | ||
9. | Sport Dessel | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 41 — 42 | 48 | ||
10. | Verbroedering Geel | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 38 — 41 | 47 | ||
11. | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 43 — 44 | 46 | ||
12. | Eendracht Aalst | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 54 — 59 | 45 | ||
13. | RCS Vise | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 48 — 59 | 44 | ||
14. | KAS Eupen | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 32 — 41 | 37 | ||
15. | KSK Ronse | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 27 — 46 | 32 | ||
16. | Ingelmunster Harelbeke | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41 — 61 | 31 | ||
17. | KVK Tienen | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 30 — 64 | 25 | ||
18. | FC Denderleeuw | 34 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 32 — 67 | 22 |
Patekimo turnyras
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
2. | KV Oostende | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 — 8 | 9 | ||
3. | Verbroedering Geel | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 — 12 | 9 | ||
4. | KSV Roeselare | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 — 8 | 8 | ||
5. | AFC Tubize | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 — 9 | 8 |
Pereinamasis turnyras
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
Ingelmunster Harelbeke | + | ||||||||
Ingelmunster Harelbeke | 1-2 | ||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 3-1 | ||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 2-1 | ||||||||
Nieuwkerken Sint-Niklaas | 1-1 | ||||||||
KVV Bocholt | 0-1 | ||||||||
United Overpelt-Lommel | 2-0 | ||||||||
United Overpelt-Lommel | 1-4 | ||||||||
KV Turnhout | 3-1 | ||||||||
Wallonia Walhain | 1-0 | ||||||||
KV Turnhout | 2-0 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
2004-06-10 | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | KV Turnhout | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||