Belgijos II futbolo lyga 1949–1950 m.
Wikipedia
Série A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Izegem | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 76 — 37 | 42 | ||
2. | SV Oudenaarde | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 55 — 33 | 38 | ||
3. | RRC Gand | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50 — 39 | 34 | ||
4. | VV Terhagen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50 — 41 | 34 | ||
5. | RFC Roulers | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 45 — 47 | 34 | ||
6. | RC Harelbeke | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33 — 39 | 31 | ||
7. | Stade Kortrijk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 — 53 | 31 | ||
8. | Rupel Boom | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56 — 45 | 30 | ||
9. | Stade Mouscron | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58 — 48 | 30 | ||
10. | SV Waregem | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 55 — 56 | 29 | ||
11. | RRC Tournai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 53 — 59 | 28 | ||
12. | SV Niel | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40 — 47 | 27 | ||
13. | KSC Menen | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 — 45 | 26 | ||
14. | SK Roulers | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 41 — 55 | 25 | ||
15. | FAC Meulestede | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 56 — 62 | 24 | ||
16. | RAS Renaix | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 42 — 84 | 17 |
Série B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KAV Dendermonde | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 76 — 31 | 46 | ||
2. | RU Hal | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59 — 46 | 40 | ||
3. | RAA La Louviere | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52 — 35 | 36 | ||
4. | Waas Beveren | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 61 — 58 | 34 | ||
5. | Excelsior Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 61 — 56 | 33 | ||
6. | SC Boussu-Bois | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46 — 39 | 32 | ||
7. | Sport Edegem | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43 — 45 | 32 | ||
8. | RFC Houdeng | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50 — 58 | 28 | ||
9. | VV Boechout | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50 — 63 | 28 | ||
10. | RCS Braine | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 57 — 61 | 27 | ||
11. | SK Hoboken | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42 — 36 | 27 | ||
12. | FC Rhode | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37 — 45 | 26 | ||
13. | ES Jambes | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 49 — 57 | 26 | ||
14. | FC Ruisbroek | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 44 — 55 | 26 | ||
15. | AS Marchienne | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43 — 68 | 21 | ||
16. | Oude God Mortsel | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 51 — 68 | 18 |
Série C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tubantia Borgerhout | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 72 — 34 | 42 | ||
2. | Forest Bruxelles | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 78 — 30 | 41 | ||
3. | RFC Fleron | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 58 — 42 | 37 | ||
4. | RCS Schaerbeek | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 65 — 31 | 37 | ||
5. | RFC Herve | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 64 — 46 | 36 | ||
6. | SV Willebroek | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 66 — 47 | 35 | ||
7. | FC Cappellen | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 56 — 43 | 33 | ||
8. | RFC Montegnee | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 57 — 60 | 33 | ||
9. | Germinal Ekeren | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56 — 58 | 31 | ||
10. | Crossing Ganshoren | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54 — 68 | 29 | ||
11. | RSC Ixelles | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38 — 41 | 28 | ||
12. | RFC Vilvorde | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51 — 52 | 26 | ||
13. | Union Wandre | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41 — 74 | 23 | ||
14. | JS Athus | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 42 — 61 | 22 | ||
15. | Jeunesse Arlon | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 41 — 97 | 16 | ||
16. | RCS Vise | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 43 — 98 | 11 |
Série D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Helzold Zolder | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 73 — 17 | 52 | ||
2. | FC Nijlen | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 79 — 37 | 47 | ||
3. | Daring Leuven | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 72 — 33 | 41 | ||
4. | Thor Waterschei | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 88 — 36 | 41 | ||
5. | Sport Mol | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39 — 36 | 32 | ||
6. | Sport Everbeur | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 59 — 62 | 32 | ||
7. | Sport Aarschot | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56 — 61 | 30 | ||
8. | Verbroedering Arendonk | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 72 — 64 | 29 | ||
9. | Stade Waremme | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 61 — 53 | 28 | ||
10. | FC Hannut | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41 — 52 | 27 | ||
11. | Patria Tongeren | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 50 — 66 | 26 | ||
12. | SK Lommel | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 52 — 62 | 24 | ||
13. | FC Ans | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37 — 58 | 23 | ||
14. | VV Bilzen | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 54 — 79 | 20 | ||
15. | Voorwaarts Tienen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 37 — 71 | 17 | ||
16. | US Montagnarde | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 40 — 123 | 11 |
Finalas
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tubantia Borgerhout | — | |||||||
2. | Helzold Zolder | — |