Austrijos II futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
Mitte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | LASK Linz | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 80 — 19 | 76 | ||
2. | FC Pasching | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 79 — 20 | 69 | ||
3. | SV Lafnitz | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 68 — 55 | 55 | ||
4. | SV Wallern | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52 — 46 | 47 | ||
5. | Austria Klagenfurt | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 56 — 68 | 44 | ||
6. | BW Linz | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 40 — 52 | 42 | ||
7. | Union Sankt Florian | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36 — 36 | 41 | ||
8. | Sturm-2 Graz | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54 — 55 | 41 | ||
9. | SC Kalsdorf | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53 — 55 | 39 | ||
10. | SV Allerheiligen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 46 | 37 | ||
11. | SAK Klagenfurt | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 57 — 65 | 37 | ||
12. | Vorwarts Steyr | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 — 47 | 37 | ||
13. | Union Vocklamarkt | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38 — 63 | 34 | ||
14. | WAC Sankt Andra-2 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35 — 57 | 27 | ||
15. | SV Villach | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 37 — 62 | 26 | ||
16. | SV Kapfenberg-2 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35 — 60 | 25 |
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FAC Team Wien | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 55 — 24 | 64 | ||
2. | Austria-2 Wien | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55 — 34 | 57 | ||
3. | SKU Amstetten | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 63 — 29 | 56 | ||
4. | SC Ritzing | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47 — 36 | 53 | ||
5. | Rapid-2 Wien | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63 — 46 | 51 | ||
6. | SC Sollenau | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 — 60 | 45 | ||
7. | SV Mattersburg-2 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 51 — 41 | 44 | ||
8. | SV Stegersbach | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43 — 46 | 42 | ||
9. | SV Schwechat | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44 — 48 | 41 | ||
10. | Admira-2 Modling | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37 — 50 | 40 | ||
11. | SK Wien | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48 — 55 | 38 | ||
12. | SV Neuberg | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48 — 51 | 36 | ||
13. | Viktoria Wien | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 47 — 76 | 30 | ||
14. | ATSV Ober-Grafendorf | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37 — 61 | 29 | ||
15. | SV Oberwart | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 38 — 58 | 27 | ||
16. | SC Retz | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 36 — 54 | 23 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Austria Salzburg (2005) | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 96 — 15 | 79 | ||
2. | Swarovski Wattens | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 88 — 36 | 70 | ||
3. | TSV Neumarkt | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 67 — 41 | 53 | ||
4. | TSV Sankt Johann | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 59 — 57 | 47 | ||
5. | Rheindorf-2 Altach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 51 — 51 | 46 | ||
6. | SC Schwaz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 — 42 | 45 | ||
7. | Wacker-2 Innsbruck | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51 — 61 | 40 | ||
8. | FC Kufstein | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 49 — 58 | 36 | ||
9. | FC Dornbirn | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 50 — 51 | 34 | ||
10. | SV Seekirchen | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 44 — 48 | 34 | ||
11. | FC Hard | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38 — 65 | 34 | ||
12. | FC Hochst | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 — 51 | 33 | ||
13. | USC Eugendorf | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44 — 69 | 33 | ||
14. | Anif Salzburg-2 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 43 — 56 | 31 | ||
15. | SC Bregenz | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 50 — 75 | 29 | ||
16. | SV Wals-Grunau | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36 — 70 | 27 |
Patekimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
FAC Team Wien | Austria Salzburg (2005) | 2-2 | 3-0 |
|