Austrijos II futbolo lyga 2001–2002 m.
Wikipedia
Mitte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SV Kapfenberg | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 79 — 29 | 66 | ||
2. | BW Linz | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 62 — 34 | 61 | ||
3. | TSV Hartberg | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 54 — 26 | 59 | ||
4. | FC Gratkorn | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48 — 27 | 55 | ||
5. | SV Spittal | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49 — 30 | 53 | ||
6. | SC Schwanenstadt | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47 — 35 | 49 | ||
7. | FC Zeltweg | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44 — 47 | 48 | ||
8. | ASK Voitsberg | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 42 — 41 | 41 | ||
9. | ASK Koflach | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33 — 41 | 39 | ||
10. | Eintracht Wels | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 31 — 36 | 38 | ||
11. | Union Sankt Florian | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 53 — 58 | 37 | ||
12. | ASK Klagenfurt | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 — 45 | 35 | ||
13. | SVG Bleiburg | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 26 — 34 | 33 | ||
14. | FC Sankt Veit | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28 — 57 | 18 | ||
15. | AC Wolfsberg | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23 — 57 | 18 | ||
16. | Donau Linz | 30 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 27 — 89 | 8 |
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Wien | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 50 — 31 | 62 | ||
2. | FAC Wien | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 46 — 30 | 52 | ||
3. | ASK Kottingbrunn | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43 — 25 | 49 | ||
4. | ASKO Klingenbach | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 54 — 43 | 47 | ||
5. | SV Schwechat | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 43 — 34 | 47 | ||
6. | SC Eisenstadt | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 42 — 27 | 45 | ||
7. | FC Waidhofen | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 — 37 | 45 | ||
8. | SV Hundsheim | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35 — 25 | 43 | ||
9. | SV Neuberg | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43 — 39 | 41 | ||
10. | SV Rohrbach | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47 — 48 | 39 | ||
11. | First Wien | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 — 43 | 37 | ||
12. | Stadlau Wien | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34 — 55 | 31 | ||
13. | Austria-2 Wien | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 20 — 38 | 30 | ||
14. | SC Krems | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 37 — 46 | 29 | ||
15. | SC Zwettl | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 31 — 63 | 28 | ||
16. | ASK Baumgarten | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 31 — 55 | 25 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Hard | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 75 — 36 | 68 | ||
2. | Swarovski Wattens | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 77 — 31 | 65 | ||
3. | Rheindorf Altach | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56 — 33 | 55 | ||
4. | FC Puch | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69 — 50 | 54 | ||
5. | FC Kufstein | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 50 — 38 | 51 | ||
6. | Austria-2 Salzburg | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 82 — 47 | 46 | ||
7. | SV Hall | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 — 52 | 45 | ||
8. | VfB Hohenems | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 51 — 49 | 41 | ||
9. | BW Feldkirch | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 — 48 | 40 | ||
10. | SW Salzburg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 65 — 64 | 37 | ||
11. | SC Kundl | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 47 — 64 | 35 | ||
12. | SVG Reichenau | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 49 — 69 | 34 | ||
13. | AK Salzburg | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45 — 48 | 33 | ||
14. | SV Schwarzach | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36 — 81 | 27 | ||
15. | Viktoria Bregenz | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 35 — 75 | 20 | ||
16. | FC Nenzing | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 29 — 69 | 18 |
Patekimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
FC Hard | SV Kapfenberg | 2-0 | 1-5 |
|