Austrijos III futbolo lyga 2003–2004 m.
Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | SC Ritzing | — |
Kärtnen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | SV Feldkirchen | — |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | SV Wurmla | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 56 — 31 | 63 | ||
2. | SV Haitzendorf | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 65 — 41 | 60 | ||
3. | SC Zwettl | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 58 — 42 | 56 | ||
4. | SV Langenrohr | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 — 31 | 52 | ||
5. | SV Horn | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 54 — 39 | 47 | ||
6. | SV Stockerau | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54 — 42 | 47 | ||
7. | SKU Amstetten | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39 — 36 | 47 | ||
8. | SC Retz | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43 — 51 | 42 | ||
9. | Union Ardagger | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36 — 41 | 40 | ||
10. | UFC Sankt Peter | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 41 — 47 | 38 | ||
11. | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 41 | 37 | ||
12. | SC Himberg | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 — 60 | 36 | ||
13. | FC Mistelbach | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 — 47 | 33 | ||
14. | FC Tulln | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31 — 53 | 30 | ||
15. | Ortmann Neusiedl | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35 — 59 | 28 | ||
16. | SC Wiener Neustadt | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25 — 57 | 18 |
Oberösterreich-Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | Sankt Magdalena Pasching | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 58 — 22 | 57 | ||
2. | Donau Linz | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 60 — 35 | 50 | ||
3. | ATSV Sattledt | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 39 — 32 | 46 | ||
4. | SV Wallern | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47 — 41 | 42 | ||
5. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49 — 39 | 41 | ||
6. | ATSV Ranshofen | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 — 37 | 40 | ||
7. | SV Grieskirchen | 26 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 45 — 43 | 36 | ||
8. | SV Bad Schallerbach | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 45 — 50 | 31 | ||
9. | Union Vocklamarkt | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42 — 51 | 30 | ||
10. | SK Altheim | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 — 43 | 28 | ||
11. | UFC Rohrbach-Berg | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36 — 57 | 28 | ||
12. | SV Gmunden | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30 — 47 | 27 | ||
13. | US Pettenbach | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 33 — 48 | 25 | ||
14. | SV Sierning | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 33 — 43 | 24 |
- http://www.ofv.at/fussball/page/128547147339757610_446060208962608019_642198795342471927,de.html
- http://www.ofv.at/Portal/Datenservice/Tabellen-Ergebnisse/OOEFV-OOeLiga/Tabelle/aktuell/2004
Salzburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Zell am See | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 87 — 20 | 65 | ||
2. | SV Strasswalchen | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 70 — 32 | 56 | ||
3. | TSV Sankt Johann | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 58 — 30 | 56 | ||
4. | SV Hallwang | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 52 — 34 | 48 | ||
5. | ASK Salzburg | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 65 — 32 | 45 | ||
6. | USC Eugendorf | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 57 — 41 | 37 | ||
7. | SV Schwarzach | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36 — 39 | 34 | ||
8. | SV Kuchl | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41 — 55 | 30 | ||
9. | Union Henndorf | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 50 — 61 | 28 | ||
10. | TSU Bramberg | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40 — 82 | 28 | ||
11. | SK Hallein | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32 — 56 | 27 | ||
12. | SC Golling | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 42 — 66 | 26 | ||
13. | Wals-Grunau Salzburg | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 32 — 65 | 19 | ||
14. | ESV ASKO Saalfelden | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 24 — 73 | 13 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Steiermark) |
V |
1. | SC Kalsdorf | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70 — 35 | 63 | ||
2. | SV Rottenmann | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 49 — 28 | 57 | ||
3. | GAK-2 Graz | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 60 — 39 | 55 | ||
4. | SVA Kindberg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 52 — 35 | 54 | ||
5. | SC Weiz | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47 — 27 | 53 | ||
6. | SV Bad Aussee | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 — 39 | 45 | ||
7. | SV Gleinstatten | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52 — 51 | 45 | ||
8. | FC Grossklein | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 45 | 44 | ||
9. | Flavia Solva Wagna | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 45 — 42 | 42 | ||
10. | USV Gnas | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37 — 37 | 42 | ||
11. | UFC Fehring | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41 — 48 | 36 | ||
12. | USV Allerheiligen | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39 — 61 | 32 | ||
13. | FC Zeltweg | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33 — 46 | 31 | ||
14. | SV Lebring | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29 — 48 | 25 | ||
15. | FC Judenburg | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 31 — 65 | 25 | ||
16. | SV Anger | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 40 — 65 | 22 |
Tirol
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Tirol) |
V |
1. | Amateure Worgl | — |
Vorarlberg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Vorarlberg) |
V |
1. | FC Dornbirn | — |
Wiener Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien) |
V |
1. | Team Wien | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 — 30 | 65 | ||
2. | Rapid Amateure Wien | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 76 — 36 | 62 | ||
3. | Gersthof Wien | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 79 — 34 | 56 | ||
4. | Landhaus Wien | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64 — 47 | 54 | ||
5. | Ankerbrot Wien | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42 — 33 | 46 | ||
6. | Stadlau Wien | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51 — 50 | 45 | ||
7. | Donau Wien | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51 — 45 | 42 | ||
8. | Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 33 — 31 | 42 | ||
9. | IC Favoriten | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41 — 47 | 42 | ||
10. | AC Favoriten | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60 — 56 | 40 | ||
11. | Simmering Wien | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 50 — 45 | 39 | ||
12. | Ostbahn XI Wien | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48 — 56 | 35 | ||
13. | Mannsworth Schwechat | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 40 — 62 | 33 | ||
14. | Hellas Kagran | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43 — 76 | 29 | ||
15. | Feibra Wien | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27 — 68 | 22 | ||
16. | Post Wien | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 31 — 85 | 14 |