Austrijos III futbolo lyga 1962–1963 m.
2. Liga Burgenland
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Nord) |
V |
1. | ASV Steinbrunn | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Süd) |
V |
1. | SV Gussing | — |
Unterliga Kärnten
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
5. | Rapid Lienz | — |
Unterliga Niederösterreich
Nord-Nordwest
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Nord-Nordwest) |
V |
1. | FC Tulln | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 91 — 14 | 44 | ||
2. | SV Wordern | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 64 — 36 | 33 | ||
3. | SV Zistersdorf | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 53 — 43 | 31 | ||
4. | SV Leobendorf | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 59 — 41 | 30 | ||
5. | SV Maria Anzbach | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41 — 40 | 27 | ||
6. | AC Deutsch-Wagram | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 62 — 49 | 27 | ||
7. | Autowerk III | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48 — 56 | 24 | ||
8. | SV Horn | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 48 — 62 | 24 | ||
9. | SC Durnkrut | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 46 — 61 | 23 | ||
10. | SV Spillern | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 65 | 23 | ||
11. | SV Konigstetten | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47 — 74 | 22 | ||
12. | Ollersdorf Angern | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44 — 61 | 21 | ||
13. | SV Langenlebarn | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39 — 60 | 21 | ||
14. | SC Wolkersdorf | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34 — 61 | 14 |
Süd-Südost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Süd-Südost) |
V |
1. | ASK Bruck | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 88 — 41 | 43 | ||
2. | ASK Bad Voslau | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 66 — 49 | 33 | ||
3. | Wacker Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 69 — 55 | 33 | ||
4. | SC Lichtenworth | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 64 — 56 | 33 | ||
5. | Haidbrunn Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 64 — 51 | 31 | ||
6. | SC Himberg | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 55 — 47 | 31 | ||
7. | SV Wimpassing | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 53 — 46 | 30 | ||
8. | SC Pfaffstatten | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 61 — 68 | 30 | ||
9. | Enzesfeld Hirtenberg | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 60 — 53 | 29 | ||
10. | Mollersdorf Traiskirchen | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 53 — 57 | 27 | ||
11. | SVg Pottendorf | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 50 — 60 | 25 | ||
12. | ASK Mannersdorf | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 60 — 70 | 23 | ||
13. | SC Felixdorf | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 54 — 61 | 23 | ||
14. | SC Neudorfl | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 45 — 72 | 19 | ||
15. | ATSV Fischamend | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 41 — 97 | 10 |
West-Waldviertel
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / West-Waldviertel) |
V |
1. | SC Sankt Polten | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 65 — 34 | 40 | ||
2. | Bohlerwerk Sonntagberg | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 59 — 35 | 35 | ||
3. | SV Waidhofen-Thaya | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 71 — 52 | 32 | ||
4. | WSV Traisen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 82 — 53 | 31 | ||
5. | SC Nagelberg | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 57 — 43 | 29 | ||
6. | Union Amstetten | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 61 — 72 | 28 | ||
7. | Vorwarts Wilhelmsburg | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 56 — 43 | 26 | ||
8. | ASV Schrems | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54 — 49 | 26 | ||
9. | SC Wieselburg | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46 — 51 | 26 | ||
10. | Harland Sankt Polten | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 46 — 64 | 22 | ||
11. | Hitiag Neuda | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 55 — 65 | 20 | ||
12. | Vorwarts Sankt Polten | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 47 — 80 | 17 | ||
13. | UFC Sankt Peter | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 45 — 72 | 16 | ||
14. | Glanzstoff Sankt Polten | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 36 — 67 | 16 |
Bezirksliga Oberösterreich
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | UFC Eferding | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 80 — 28 | 41 | ||
2. | SC Marchtrenk | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 64 — 46 | 34 | ||
3. | Donau Linz | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 63 — 37 | 32 | ||
4. | ATSV Mauthausen | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 68 — 61 | 32 | ||
5. | SV Steyregg | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 62 — 41 | 30 | ||
6. | Nettingsdorf Ansfelden | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 70 — 64 | 29 | ||
7. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52 — 57 | 25 | ||
8. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 51 — 60 | 25 | ||
9. | SV Wegscheid | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 44 — 54 | 22 | ||
10. | Vorwarts Neuzeug | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35 — 43 | 22 | ||
11. | Tabakfabrik Linz | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51 — 50 | 21 | ||
12. | SV Sierning | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51 — 71 | 21 | ||
13. | SV Bad Hall | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 54 — 85 | 18 | ||
14. | Union Kleinmunchen | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26 — 74 | 12 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | SV Gmunden | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 72 — 32 | 34 | ||
2. | ATSV Ampflwang | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 64 — 29 | 33 | ||
3. | SV Grieskirchen | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 71 — 61 | 23 | ||
4. | ATSV Attnang | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 48 — 47 | 22 | ||
5. | SK Altheim | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50 — 60 | 22 | ||
6. | SV Ried | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 41 — 50 | 21 | ||
7. | Kammer Schorfling | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 50 — 64 | 21 | ||
8. | SC Schwanenstadt | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 48 — 65 | 20 | ||
9. | SV Vocklabruck | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 51 — 60 | 19 | ||
10. | TSV Aurolzmunster | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52 — 58 | 18 | ||
11. | SV Bad Ischl | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 45 — 58 | 17 | ||
12. | SV Braunau | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 60 — 68 | 14 |