Šveicarijos IV futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Gruppe 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Stade Lausanne | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 57 — 24 | 54 | ||
2. | FC Sierre | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 49 — 38 | 50 | ||
3. | Sports Vevey | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 64 — 36 | 46 | ||
4. | Signal Bernex | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 65 — 46 | 46 | ||
5. | FC Perly-Certoux | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 52 — 39 | 46 | ||
6. | FC Collex-Bossy | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 67 — 34 | 44 | ||
7. | Dardania Lausanne | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 61 — 47 | 41 | ||
8. | Servette-2 Geneve | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 59 — 48 | 37 | ||
9. | FC Vernier | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 — 40 | 36 | ||
10. | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 37 — 51 | 33 | ||
11. | UGS Geneve | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42 — 43 | 30 | ||
12. | CS Chene-Bourg | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35 — 55 | 28 | ||
13. | Renens Chavannes | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 31 — 63 | 18 | ||
14. | Malley Lausanne | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 18 — 108 | 5 |
Gruppe 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sport-2 Lausanne | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 76 — 24 | 59 | ||
2. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 53 — 27 | 53 | ||
3. | FC La Sarraz-Eclepens | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 52 — 28 | 46 | ||
4. | FC Colombier | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 35 — 26 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Thierrens | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 43 — 36 | 38 | ||
6. | FC Gumefens-Sorens | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37 — 43 | 31 | ||
7. | Durrenast Thun | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 37 — 47 | 28 | ||
8. | Lerchenfeld Thun | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 — 54 | 28 | ||
9. | FC La Tour | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 — 43 | 27 | ||
10. | SV Lyss | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 33 — 42 | 27 | ||
11. | FC Portalban-Gletterens | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 39 — 52 | 25 | ||
12. | CS Romont | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 34 — 60 | 19 | ||
13. | FC Lutry | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28 — 53 | 18 | ||
14. | FC Lechelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Bern | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 62 — 22 | 56 | ||
2. | FC Langenthal | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 64 — 33 | 54 | ||
3. | FC Aarau-2 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 76 — 34 | 53 | ||
4. | FC Moutier | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 53 — 45 | 45 | ||
5. | Bumpliz Bern | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 51 — 47 | 40 | ||
6. | FC Porrentruy | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34 — 40 | 39 | ||
7. | SC Schoftland | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 43 — 48 | 39 | ||
8. | FC Granichen | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36 — 53 | 33 | ||
9. | FC Wohlen-2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48 — 42 | 32 | ||
10. | FC Ostermundigen | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 40 — 60 | 26 | ||
11. | FC Bassecourt | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 31 — 54 | 26 | ||
12. | FC Courtetelle | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37 — 57 | 25 | ||
13. | Tavannes Tramelan | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24 — 47 | 24 | ||
14. | FC Alle | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38 — 55 | 23 |
Gruppe 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Taverne | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 50 — 18 | 62 | ||
2. | SC Buochs | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68 — 38 | 54 | ||
3. | SC Goldau | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 61 — 42 | 47 | ||
4. | FC Ascona | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59 — 44 | 45 | ||
5. | FC Hergiswil | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 59 — 48 | 43 | ||
6. | FC Sarnen | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45 — 35 | 40 | ||
7. | FC Gunzwil | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53 — 48 | 39 | ||
8. | FC Hochdorf | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 49 — 45 | 39 | ||
9. | FC Eschenbach | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33 — 47 | 31 | ||
10. | FC Ibach | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 — 40 | 31 | ||
11. | FC Ruswil | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 45 — 50 | 30 | ||
12. | FC Emmenbrucke | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29 — 42 | 27 | ||
13. | FC Willisau | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 43 — 77 | 19 | ||
14. | GC Biasca | 26 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 12 — 70 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Dietikon | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 72 — 28 | 59 | ||
2. | Seefeld Zurich | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 50 — 25 | 53 | ||
3. | Red Star Zurich | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56 — 32 | 49 | ||
4. | Kosova Zurich | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 58 — 59 | 40 | ||
5. | SV Muttenz | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41 — 51 | 37 | ||
6. | FC Liestal | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49 — 57 | 35 | ||
7. | United Zurich | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 53 — 44 | 35 | ||
8. | SC Dornach | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40 — 35 | 35 | ||
9. | FC Allschwil | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 50 — 43 | 34 | ||
10. | FC Kilchberg-Ruschlikon | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 35 — 45 | 31 | ||
11. | SC Binningen | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 38 — 46 | 30 | ||
12. | FC Dulliken | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 43 — 60 | 28 | ||
13. | FC Laufen | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 33 — 62 | 18 | ||
14. | Oerlikon Polizei Zurich | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 29 — 60 | 18 |
Gruppe 6
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Seuzach | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 62 — 39 | 51 | ||
2. | FC Freienbach | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 46 — 39 | 47 | ||
3. | Linth Niederurnen | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 58 — 41 | 47 | ||
4. | FC Sirnach | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46 — 37 | 45 | ||
5. | FC Widnau | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 67 — 51 | 44 | ||
6. | FC Gossau 1974 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 53 — 45 | 43 | ||
7. | FC Kreuzlingen | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 58 — 52 | 40 | ||
8. | FC Uster | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 48 — 41 | 36 | ||
9. | FC Frauenfeld | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 57 — 59 | 34 | ||
10. | FC Mels | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 39 — 63 | 32 | ||
11. | FC Amriswil | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32 — 40 | 29 | ||
12. | SV Schaffhausen | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 50 — 61 | 24 | ||
13. | FC Altstatten | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 31 — 56 | 21 | ||
14. | FC Sankt Margrethen | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 40 — 63 | 21 |
|