Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2016–2017 m.
Wikipedia
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Sobeslav | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 71 — 32 | 71 | ||
2. | Siko Cimelice | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 62 — 24 | 55 | ||
3. | Sokol Zelec | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59 — 29 | 55 | ||
4. | Otava Katovice | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69 — 40 | 54 | ||
5. | SK Rudolfov | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54 — 42 | 53 | ||
6. | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 62 — 32 | 51 | ||
7. | TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51 — 40 | 49 | ||
8. | FK Protivin | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 49 — 32 | 47 | ||
9. | ZVVZ Milevsko | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 48 — 33 | 39 | ||
10. | Jiskra Trebon | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44 — 39 | 37 | ||
11. | TJ Osek | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33 — 66 | 35 | ||
12. | FC Pisek-2 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43 — 62 | 33 | ||
13. | FK Olesnik | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 46 — 63 | 31 | ||
14. | Centropen Dacice | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 53 — 91 | 26 | ||
15. | Sokol Plana | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 31 — 86 | 16 | ||
16. | SK Sevetin | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 23 — 87 | 14 |
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AFK Tisnov | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 103 — 29 | 75 | ||
2. | FK Mutenice | 30 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 67 — 33 | 67 | ||
3. | Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 74 — 49 | 57 | ||
4. | Tatran Bohunice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 57 — 34 | 53 | ||
5. | SK Bosonohy | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 69 — 53 | 52 | ||
6. | Olympia Rajecko | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 73 — 54 | 47 | ||
7. | FC Ivancice | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 66 — 49 | 47 | ||
8. | Tatran Rousinov | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52 — 50 | 44 | ||
9. | FC Boskovice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45 — 62 | 40 | ||
10. | Sokol Lanzhot | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 49 — 59 | 37 | ||
11. | FC Moravsky Krumlov | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 51 — 74 | 35 | ||
12. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 46 — 72 | 35 | ||
13. | FC Bucovice | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 39 — 68 | 33 | ||
14. | Moravska Slavia Brno | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 62 — 79 | 30 | ||
15. | SK Vojkovice 1962 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 55 — 83 | 26 | ||
16. | Sokol Novosedly | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 32 — 92 | 14 |
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Olympie Brezova | 24 | 20 | 2+0 | 2 | 130 — 22 | 64 | ||
2. | FK Nejdek | 24 | 15 | 2+2 | 4 | 89 — 44 | 52 | ||
3. | Banik Union Nove Sedlo | 24 | 14 | 2+2 | 6 | 68 — 35 | 48 | ||
4. | FC Cheb | 24 | 13 | 2+2 | 7 | 61 — 46 | 45 | ||
5. | OSS Lomnice | 24 | 12 | 1+5 | 6 | 79 — 56 | 43 | ||
6. | Spartak Chodov | 24 | 12 | 1+3 | 8 | 49 — 49 | 41 | ||
7. | Hvezda Cheb | 24 | 7 | 6+2 | 9 | 45 — 50 | 35 | ||
8. | Banik Kralovske Porici | 24 | 9 | 1+4 | 10 | 51 — 56 | 33 | ||
9. | SK Touzim | 24 | 9 | 2+1 | 12 | 56 — 69 | 32 | ||
10. | Sokol Citice | 24 | 6 | 5+1 | 12 | 58 — 90 | 29 | ||
11. | Rotas Rotava | 24 | 6 | 0+3 | 15 | 52 — 97 | 21 | ||
12. | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 24 | 2 | 2+2 | 17 | 38 — 81 | 13 | ||
13. | Sokol Chyse | 24 | 3 | 1+0 | 20 | 35 — 116 | 11 |
Královéhradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Libcany | 30 | 18 | 3+4 | 5 | 67 — 33 | 64 | ||
2. | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 30 | 17 | 6+0 | 7 | 72 — 31 | 63 | ||
3. | TJ Cerveny Kostelec | 30 | 19 | 1+2 | 8 | 63 — 37 | 61 | ||
4. | Spartak Rychnov | 30 | 15 | 3+2 | 10 | 74 — 42 | 53 | ||
5. | SK Jicin | 30 | 14 | 5+1 | 10 | 57 — 45 | 53 | ||
6. | Slavia Hradec Kralove | 30 | 14 | 1+7 | 8 | 48 — 31 | 51 | ||
7. | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 30 | 16 | 1+1 | 12 | 53 — 42 | 51 | ||
8. | FK Vysoka nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 2+2 | 11 | 52 — 46 | 51 | ||
9. | FK Kostelec nad Orlici | 30 | 12 | 3+2 | 13 | 50 — 49 | 44 | ||
10. | MFK Nove Mesto nad Metuji | 30 | 12 | 0+3 | 15 | 38 — 56 | 39 | ||
11. | TJ Lazne Belohrad | 30 | 8 | 6+2 | 14 | 40 — 59 | 38 | ||
12. | Jiskra Horice | 30 | 10 | 2+2 | 16 | 35 — 55 | 36 | ||
13. | FK Jaromer | 30 | 8 | 4+2 | 16 | 52 — 51 | 34 | ||
14. | Slovan Broumov | 30 | 10 | 0+1 | 19 | 45 — 72 | 31 | ||
15. | TJ Dobruska | 30 | 5 | 3+6 | 16 | 30 — 64 | 27 | ||
16. | Sokol Provodov | 30 | 7 | 0+3 | 20 | 44 — 107 | 24 |
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jiskra Mseno-Jablonec | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 127 — 22 | 71 | ||
2. | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 78 — 33 | 57 | ||
3. | FK Velke Hamry | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52 — 34 | 47 | ||
4. | FK Sedmihorky | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 70 — 53 | 44 | ||
5. | SK Skalice | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 72 — 56 | 41 | ||
6. | Slovan Hradek | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48 — 49 | 41 | ||
7. | TJ Doksy | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 54 — 48 | 40 | ||
8. | ZBS Zelezny Brod | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 57 — 57 | 37 | ||
9. | Jiskra Visnova | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 54 — 57 | 33 | ||
10. | Sokol Bozkov | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 62 — 63 | 31 | ||
11. | Tatran Bily Kostel | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28 — 62 | 29 | ||
12. | FC Lomnice nad Popelkou | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 43 — 92 | 28 | ||
13. | Slovan Frydlant | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 50 — 106 | 14 | ||
14. | SK Semily | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 23 — 86 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Bospor Bohumin | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 — 26 | 67 | ||
2. | Hermanice Slezska | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 79 — 34 | 59 | ||
3. | Beskyd Celadna | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 66 — 52 | 51 | ||
4. | IRP Cesky Tesin | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 55 — 34 | 51 | ||
5. | FK Krnov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42 — 42 | 47 | ||
6. | FC Bilovec | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56 — 46 | 45 | ||
7. | TJ Haj ve Slezsku | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55 — 46 | 45 | ||
8. | Kovohute Bridlicna | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62 — 59 | 42 | ||
9. | SK Polanka | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52 — 57 | 37 | ||
10. | SK Detmarovice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45 — 51 | 36 | ||
11. | Slavoj Olympia Bruntal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 58 — 62 | 34 | ||
12. | SK Senov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 46 — 68 | 34 | ||
13. | Slavia Orlova-Lutyne | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 51 — 68 | 33 | ||
14. | Beskyd Frenstat | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 46 — 67 | 32 | ||
15. | TJ Vendryne | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53 — 78 | 31 | ||
16. | Sokol Koberice | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 32 — 75 | 28 |
Olomoucký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Usti | 28 | 22 | 2+1 | 3 | 83 — 31 | 71 | ||
2. | Sokol Lazne Velke Losiny | 28 | 19 | 1+5 | 3 | 52 — 25 | 64 | ||
3. | Sulko Zabreh | 28 | 18 | 2+2 | 6 | 51 — 35 | 60 | ||
4. | FK Sternberk | 28 | 17 | 2+3 | 6 | 64 — 33 | 58 | ||
5. | Sigma Lutin | 28 | 11 | 4+3 | 10 | 51 — 40 | 44 | ||
6. | TJ Medlov | 28 | 12 | 2+1 | 13 | 56 — 44 | 41 | ||
7. | HFK Olomouc-2 | 28 | 12 | 1+3 | 12 | 61 — 47 | 41 | ||
8. | FC Dolany | 28 | 11 | 2+1 | 14 | 42 — 51 | 38 | ||
9. | Jiskra Rapotin | 28 | 10 | 3+2 | 13 | 37 — 65 | 38 | ||
10. | FC Hnevotin | 28 | 12 | 1+0 | 15 | 55 — 52 | 38 | ||
11. | FC Kralice na Hane | 28 | 7 | 7+2 | 12 | 44 — 48 | 37 | ||
12. | FC Zelatovice | 28 | 7 | 5+1 | 15 | 42 — 51 | 32 | ||
13. | FK Kojetin-Kovalovice | 28 | 5 | 3+4 | 16 | 37 — 63 | 25 | ||
14. | Sokol Urcice | 28 | 6 | 1+3 | 18 | 38 — 89 | 23 | ||
15. | SK Chvalkovice | 28 | 5 | 0+5 | 18 | 24 — 63 | 20 |
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Slatinany | 30 | 21 | 3+2 | 4 | 91 — 23 | 71 | ||
2. | ZSK Tremosnice | 30 | 17 | 6+2 | 5 | 48 — 29 | 65 | ||
3. | MFK Chrudim-2 | 30 | 19 | 2+3 | 6 | 74 — 31 | 64 | ||
4. | SK Holice | 30 | 17 | 2+3 | 8 | 74 — 38 | 58 | ||
5. | FC Libisany | 30 | 17 | 2+3 | 8 | 64 — 40 | 58 | ||
6. | FK Ceska Trebova | 30 | 14 | 4+2 | 10 | 54 — 55 | 52 | ||
7. | FC Hlinsko | 30 | 13 | 1+4 | 12 | 54 — 52 | 45 | ||
8. | TJ Svitavy | 30 | 13 | 2+2 | 13 | 61 — 60 | 45 | ||
9. | Slovan Moravska Trebova | 30 | 12 | 2+4 | 12 | 50 — 44 | 44 | ||
10. | FC Zamberk | 30 | 10 | 3+5 | 12 | 38 — 36 | 41 | ||
11. | Agria Chocen | 30 | 9 | 4+2 | 15 | 44 — 61 | 37 | ||
12. | SK Policka | 30 | 8 | 4+3 | 15 | 44 — 63 | 35 | ||
13. | Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec | 30 | 8 | 1+4 | 17 | 44 — 85 | 30 | ||
14. | Sokol Moravany | 30 | 6 | 4+3 | 17 | 44 — 64 | 29 | ||
15. | Sokol Dolni Ujezd | 30 | 6 | 2+2 | 20 | 39 — 80 | 24 | ||
16. | FK Prelouc | 30 | 5 | 3+1 | 21 | 35 — 97 | 22 |
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 27 | 0+2 | 1 | 97 — 24 | 83 | ||
2. | Jiskra-2 Domazlice | 30 | 19 | 1+4 | 6 | 75 — 31 | 63 | ||
3. | Sokol Lhota | 30 | 18 | 3+2 | 7 | 84 — 47 | 62 | ||
4. | TJ Prestice | 30 | 18 | 2+0 | 10 | 78 — 41 | 58 | ||
5. | FC Chotikov | 30 | 16 | 3+1 | 10 | 60 — 54 | 55 | ||
6. | TJ Rozvadov | 30 | 15 | 2+2 | 11 | 64 — 52 | 51 | ||
7. | Banik Stribro | 30 | 15 | 3+0 | 12 | 60 — 57 | 51 | ||
8. | Start Luby | 30 | 12 | 4+1 | 13 | 44 — 50 | 45 | ||
9. | Rapid Sport Plzen | 30 | 11 | 3+2 | 14 | 43 — 57 | 41 | ||
10. | Slavia Vejprnice | 30 | 11 | 2+3 | 14 | 41 — 44 | 40 | ||
11. | FK Holysov | 30 | 9 | 3+7 | 11 | 56 — 45 | 40 | ||
12. | SSK Bolevec | 30 | 9 | 2+3 | 16 | 51 — 68 | 34 | ||
13. | Okula Nyrsko | 30 | 9 | 2+3 | 16 | 56 — 62 | 34 | ||
14. | TJ Zruc | 30 | 8 | 1+3 | 18 | 36 — 52 | 29 | ||
15. | FK Sveradice | 30 | 6 | 2+2 | 20 | 34 — 100 | 24 | ||
16. | FC Rokycany-2 | 30 | 2 | 2+0 | 26 | 28 — 123 | 10 |
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Motorlet-2 Praha | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 78 — 31 | 76 | ||
2. | Treboradice Praha | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 94 — 35 | 73 | ||
3. | Uhelne sklady Praha | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 82 — 51 | 59 | ||
4. | Dukla Jizni Mesto | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 97 — 44 | 58 | ||
5. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 70 — 62 | 49 | ||
6. | ABC Branik | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 60 — 42 | 49 | ||
7. | Horni Mecholupy Praha | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 — 48 | 45 | ||
8. | Union Vrsovice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42 — 45 | 43 | ||
9. | Sokol Kralovice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 57 — 61 | 43 | ||
10. | Admira-2 Praha | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62 — 63 | 42 | ||
11. | Ujezd nad Lesy Praha | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48 — 53 | 37 | ||
12. | Zbraslav Praha | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 42 — 61 | 29 | ||
13. | Dablice Praha | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 50 — 91 | 28 | ||
14. | Zlicin Praha | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 37 — 73 | 23 | ||
15. | Haje Jizni Mesto | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 25 — 73 | 16 | ||
16. | Sokol Cholupice | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 34 — 95 | 14 |
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Brandys | 30 | 24 | 2+0 | 4 | 80 — 22 | 76 | ||
2. | Cechie Vykan | 30 | 18 | 1+5 | 6 | 77 — 41 | 61 | ||
3. | FK Zbuzany | 30 | 16 | 3+2 | 9 | 83 — 48 | 56 | ||
4. | SK Rakovnik | 30 | 13 | 6+1 | 10 | 64 — 55 | 52 | ||
5. | AFK Tuchlovice | 30 | 12 | 4+3 | 11 | 49 — 45 | 47 | ||
6. | SK Rejsice | 30 | 13 | 2+3 | 12 | 58 — 51 | 46 | ||
7. | Sokol Nove Straseci | 30 | 11 | 3+4 | 12 | 40 — 51 | 43 | ||
8. | SK Poricany | 30 | 12 | 3+0 | 15 | 51 — 64 | 42 | ||
9. | Posazavan Porici | 30 | 11 | 2+3 | 14 | 55 — 45 | 40 | ||
10. | SK Slany | 30 | 9 | 4+4 | 13 | 47 — 56 | 39 | ||
11. | SK Hvozdnice | 30 | 10 | 3+2 | 15 | 66 — 80 | 38 | ||
12. | CLU Beroun | 30 | 9 | 4+3 | 14 | 51 — 74 | 38 | ||
13. | SK Lhota | 30 | 11 | 1+2 | 16 | 36 — 52 | 37 | ||
14. | Sokol Semice | 30 | 10 | 2+3 | 15 | 53 — 91 | 37 | ||
15. | TJ Jiloviste | 30 | 7 | 4+6 | 13 | 57 — 69 | 35 | ||
16. | SK Mnichovo Hradiste | 30 | 8 | 2+5 | 15 | 36 — 59 | 33 |
Ústecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Hrobce | 28 | 21 | 4+0 | 3 | 116 — 45 | 71 | ||
2. | FK Louny | 28 | 19 | 3+1 | 5 | 78 — 33 | 64 | ||
3. | TJ Krupka | 28 | 16 | 1+6 | 5 | 87 — 53 | 56 | ||
4. | Sokol Srbice | 28 | 14 | 5+3 | 6 | 77 — 44 | 55 | ||
5. | Slavoj Zatec | 28 | 10 | 5+3 | 10 | 65 — 73 | 43 | ||
6. | Banik Modlany | 28 | 10 | 4+3 | 11 | 63 — 62 | 41 | ||
7. | FK Bilina | 28 | 10 | 3+3 | 12 | 59 — 60 | 39 | ||
8. | Stap-Tratec Vilemov | 28 | 12 | 0+2 | 14 | 57 — 53 | 38 | ||
9. | FK Litomerice-2 | 28 | 10 | 2+3 | 13 | 54 — 75 | 37 | ||
10. | Cesky lev Nestemice | 28 | 10 | 2+3 | 13 | 64 — 78 | 37 | ||
11. | Tatran Kadan | 28 | 10 | 2+2 | 14 | 55 — 90 | 36 | ||
12. | SK Brna | 28 | 8 | 3+3 | 14 | 67 — 77 | 33 | ||
13. | FK Litvinov | 28 | 7 | 4+1 | 16 | 38 — 87 | 30 | ||
14. | Sokol Horni Jiretin | 28 | 7 | 1+3 | 17 | 34 — 63 | 26 | ||
15. | TJ Probostov | 28 | 5 | 2+5 | 16 | 37 — 58 | 24 |
Vysočina
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tatran Zdirec | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 50 — 11 | 62 | ||
2. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 58 — 27 | 61 | ||
3. | Sapeli Polna | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 49 — 30 | 55 | ||
4. | Kovofinis Ledec | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 57 — 31 | 48 | ||
5. | FC Chotebor | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 47 — 28 | 46 | ||
6. | AFC Humpolec | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37 — 25 | 43 | ||
7. | TJ Nova Ves | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43 — 40 | 42 | ||
8. | SK Pribyslav | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 46 — 54 | 30 | ||
9. | FK Jaromerice nad Rokytnou | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41 — 61 | 27 | ||
10. | Huhtamaki Okrisky | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 33 — 56 | 26 | ||
11. | FC Velke Mezirici-2 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31 — 45 | 24 | ||
12. | SK Moravske Budejovice | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 22 — 53 | 19 | ||
13. | Slavoj Zirovnice | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35 — 57 | 18 | ||
14. | FC Jemnicko | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22 — 53 | 17 |
Zlínský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Luhacovice | 26 | 18 | 3+2 | 3 | 59 — 25 | 62 | ||
2. | FC Strani | 26 | 13 | 5+2 | 6 | 59 — 27 | 51 | ||
3. | FC Morkovice | 26 | 15 | 1+3 | 7 | 56 — 33 | 50 | ||
4. | FC Vsetin | 26 | 13 | 4+2 | 7 | 57 — 29 | 49 | ||
5. | Rak Provodov | 26 | 12 | 4+5 | 5 | 45 — 40 | 49 | ||
6. | SK Batov | 26 | 12 | 3+3 | 8 | 62 — 45 | 45 | ||
7. | FK Bystrice pod Hostynem | 26 | 9 | 6+3 | 8 | 45 — 43 | 42 | ||
8. | TJ Stitna nad Vlari | 26 | 10 | 4+1 | 11 | 44 — 44 | 39 | ||
9. | FC Roznov pod Radhostem | 26 | 8 | 3+5 | 10 | 35 — 42 | 35 | ||
10. | FK Chropyne | 26 | 9 | 2+1 | 14 | 33 — 60 | 32 | ||
11. | SK Borsice | 26 | 9 | 1+3 | 13 | 39 — 67 | 29 | ||
12. | FK Vigantice | 26 | 7 | 2+3 | 14 | 40 — 55 | 28 | ||
13. | FC Frystak | 26 | 4 | 2+3 | 17 | 34 — 65 | 19 | ||
14. | TJ Kelc | 26 | 2 | 1+5 | 18 | 30 — 63 | 13 |
|