Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2009–2010 m.
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak-2 Sezimovo Usti | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 58 — 29 | 62 | ||
2. | Sokol Cizova | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 40 — 27 | 56 | ||
3. | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63 — 31 | 53 | ||
4. | Spartak Kaplice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 — 37 | 48 | ||
5. | ZVVZ Milevsko | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 47 — 31 | 46 | ||
6. | FC Pisek-2 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44 — 39 | 45 | ||
7. | Tatran Prachatice | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50 — 40 | 44 | ||
8. | TJ Drazice | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42 — 37 | 44 | ||
9. | FC Chynov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 25 — 27 | 43 | ||
10. | TJ Hluboka | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 35 — 47 | 41 | ||
11. | SK Jankov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30 — 39 | 38 | ||
12. | Olympie Tyn | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40 — 40 | 36 | ||
13. | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 — 42 | 34 | ||
14. | SK Ckyne | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 34 — 47 | 30 | ||
15. | Mariner Bavorovice | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 21 — 52 | 25 | ||
16. | FK Vodnany | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 19 — 64 | 12 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/jihocesky/archiv_d.asp?fs=310&rok=2009&soutez=310A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5081
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Palavan Bavory | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 62 — 28 | 65 | ||
2. | MKZ Rajec-Jestrebi | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 65 — 34 | 64 | ||
3. | CAFC Zidenice | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 57 — 40 | 55 | ||
4. | Sokol Tasovice | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46 — 30 | 52 | ||
5. | Tatran Bohunice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65 — 57 | 51 | ||
6. | Sparta Brno | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58 — 50 | 44 | ||
7. | FC Moravsky Krumlov | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 42 | 44 | ||
8. | FC Ivancice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 — 41 | 44 | ||
9. | SC Znojmo-2 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 63 — 52 | 42 | ||
10. | Olympia Rajecko | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 — 37 | 37 | ||
11. | FC Kurim | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 — 50 | 35 | ||
12. | Kordarna Velka | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 — 56 | 35 | ||
13. | Hodonin Sardice | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40 — 60 | 29 | ||
14. | Banik Ratiskovice | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34 — 59 | 29 | ||
15. | Sokol Podluzi Hrusky | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34 — 55 | 28 | ||
16. | FC Kyjov | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 31 — 60 | 19 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/jihomoravsky/archiv_d.asp?fs=620&rok=2009&soutez=620A1A
- http://www.jmfotbal.estranky.cz/clanky/1665.html
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5104
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 81 — 40 | 67 | ||
2. | FC Frantiskovy Lazne | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 77 — 45 | 59 | ||
3. | FK Ostrov | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 82 — 50 | 58 | ||
4. | DDM Stara Role | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 82 — 50 | 57 | ||
5. | SK Touzim | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 92 — 56 | 56 | ||
6. | Jiskra Hazlov | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 81 — 73 | 50 | ||
7. | Banik Kralovske Porici | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 63 — 55 | 47 | ||
8. | Banik Vintirov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 71 — 71 | 43 | ||
9. | Sokol Citice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58 — 80 | 40 | ||
10. | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48 — 59 | 38 | ||
11. | Hvezda Cheb | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 79 — 57 | 34 | ||
12. | Banik Union Nove Sedlo | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 64 — 76 | 34 | ||
13. | Jiskra As | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 58 — 83 | 29 | ||
14. | Sokol Chyse | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 47 — 68 | 28 | ||
15. | Banik Habartov | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43 — 75 | 25 | ||
16. | TJ Jachymov | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 29 — 117 | 8 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/karlovarsky/archiv_d.asp?fs=410&rok=2009&soutez=410A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5168
Královehradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jiskra Ceska Skalice | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 81 — 46 | 57 | ||
2. | Sokol Lhota | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67 — 39 | 57 | ||
3. | Olympia Hradec Kralove | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 66 — 52 | 50 | ||
4. | Spartak Police | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 38 — 44 | 44 | ||
5. | Slovan Broumov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51 — 55 | 43 | ||
6. | FC Novy Hradec Kralove | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46 — 57 | 41 | ||
7. | MFK Trutnov | 28 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 57 — 51 | 36 | ||
8. | Cidlina-2 Novy Bydzov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 — 59 | 36 | ||
9. | Spartak Rychnov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 — 61 | 36 | ||
10. | SK Tyniste | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 55 — 68 | 32 | ||
11. | SK Prepychy | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53 — 72 | 31 | ||
12. | FK Cernilov | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41 — 55 | 29 | ||
13. | Bystrian Kuncice | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 56 — 81 | 29 | ||
14. | FK Nachod-2 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 46 — 72 | 28 | ||
15. | Velesov Doudleby | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 36 — 61 | 23 | ||
16. | SK Jicin | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 — 73 | 10 |
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Semily | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 66 — 30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiskra Mseno-Jablonec | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 72 — 36 | 49 | ||
3. | TJ Desna | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51 — 47 | 38 | ||
4. | Jiskra Visnova | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 45 — 52 | 37 | ||
5. | FK Sedmihorky | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 51 — 40 | 37 | ||
6. | FC Pencin | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 — 42 | 36 | ||
7. | ZBS Zelezny Brod | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 44 — 47 | 35 | ||
8. | FC Novy Bor | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42 — 43 | 35 | ||
9. | Rapid Liberec | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 58 — 51 | 35 | ||
10. | Slovan Hradek | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 — 37 | 32 | ||
11. | FK Cvikov | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30 — 49 | 31 | ||
12. | Sokol Jablonec | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 45 — 53 | 29 | ||
13. | FK Turnov-2 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 49 — 53 | 29 | ||
14. | Jiskra Vratislavice | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23 — 61 | 21 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/liberecky/archiv_d.asp?fs=510&rok=2009&soutez=510A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5164
Moravskoslezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Liskovec | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 97 — 28 | 75 | ||
2. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 75 — 28 | 64 | ||
3. | FK Novy Jicin | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 78 — 34 | 63 | ||
4. | Beskyd Frenstat | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 42 — 39 | 47 | ||
5. | TJ Hradec | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59 — 57 | 47 | ||
6. | TJ Haj | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56 — 60 | 45 | ||
7. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43 — 31 | 44 | ||
8. | Beskyd Celadna | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53 — 43 | 43 | ||
9. | FK Krnov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 59 — 60 | 41 | ||
10. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 49 — 59 | 40 | ||
11. | Moravan Oldrisov | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46 — 60 | 38 | ||
12. | IRP Cesky Tesin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47 — 52 | 38 | ||
13. | BFK Frydlant | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33 — 61 | 31 | ||
14. | Bospor Bohumin | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 — 53 | 31 | ||
15. | Banik Albrechtice | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 36 — 54 | 31 | ||
16. | FC Vratimov | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 17 — 103 | 2 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/moravskoslezsky/archiv_d.asp?fs=810&rok=2009&soutez=810A1A
- http://www.mskfs.cz/archive/table/1100
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5203
Olomoucký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Mohelnice | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 50 — 32 | 65 | ||
2. | HFK Olomouc-2 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 59 — 29 | 64 | ||
3. | Tatran Litovel | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 51 — 33 | 58 | ||
4. | Viktorie Prerov | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 73 — 61 | 51 | ||
5. | FK Kozlovice | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 67 — 44 | 50 | ||
6. | FC Kralice na Hane | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52 — 39 | 48 | ||
7. | FK Jesenik | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51 — 46 | 43 | ||
8. | FC Dolany | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 58 — 56 | 43 | ||
9. | Sokol Usti | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 61 — 56 | 43 | ||
10. | FC Hnevotin | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38 — 66 | 36 | ||
11. | FC Zelatovice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 60 — 78 | 36 | ||
12. | Sokol Urcice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47 — 58 | 34 | ||
13. | Sokol Stity | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 54 — 53 | 34 | ||
14. | Sokol Belotin | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 39 — 74 | 25 | ||
15. | Sokol Lestina | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 41 — 71 | 24 | ||
16. | FK Sternberk | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 47 — 72 | 23 |
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AS Pardubice | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 96 — 29 | 74 | ||
2. | TJ Svitavy | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56 — 33 | 60 | ||
3. | FC Hlinsko | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 72 — 46 | 52 | ||
4. | Agria Chocen | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 — 38 | 51 | ||
5. | FK Pardubice-2 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55 — 47 | 45 | ||
6. | TJ Lanskroun | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52 — 48 | 44 | ||
7. | FK Ceska Trebova | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 — 53 | 42 | ||
8. | SK Stolany | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 55 — 70 | 40 | ||
9. | SK Holice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 — 42 | 39 | ||
10. | SK Vysoke Myto | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45 — 56 | 38 | ||
11. | SK Policka | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 44 — 49 | 37 | ||
12. | Titanic Srch | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39 — 47 | 37 | ||
13. | Sokol Dobrikov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39 — 59 | 34 | ||
14. | FC Zamberk | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 — 56 | 33 | ||
15. | Slovan Moravska Trebova | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38 — 46 | 31 | ||
16. | FK Letohrad-2 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 — 69 | 18 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/pardubicky/archiv_d.asp?fs=530&rok=2009&soutez=530A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5216
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavoj Kolovec | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 86 — 29 | 61 | ||
2. | FC Rokycany | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 54 — 27 | 58 | ||
3. | FK Holysov | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 64 — 40 | 57 | ||
4. | Spartak Chrast | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 76 — 45 | 55 | ||
5. | Sokol Mesto Touskov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 65 — 58 | 48 | ||
6. | TJ Prestice | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56 — 41 | 48 | ||
7. | Banik Stribro | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 60 — 56 | 46 | ||
8. | Slavia Vejprnice | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47 — 55 | 39 | ||
9. | SSK Bolevec | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 50 — 64 | 38 | ||
10. | Rapid Sport Plzen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47 — 57 | 37 | ||
11. | ZKZ Horni Briza | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43 — 62 | 34 | ||
12. | ZCE Plzen | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44 — 63 | 34 | ||
13. | Haas Chanovice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43 — 62 | 34 | ||
14. | TJ Rozvadov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50 — 60 | 33 | ||
15. | FK Horazdovice | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 41 — 53 | 30 | ||
16. | SK Klatovy | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 30 — 84 | 18 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/plzensky/archiv_d.asp?fs=320&rok=2009&soutez=320A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5198
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Zlicin | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 66 — 34 | 60 | ||
2. | SC Radotin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 — 34 | 59 | ||
3. | Libus 838 Praha | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 60 — 37 | 58 | ||
4. | Aritma Praha | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 63 — 42 | 54 | ||
5. | Uhelne sklady Praha | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 53 — 37 | 54 | ||
6. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 61 — 42 | 53 | ||
7. | FC Cechie Uhrineves | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 57 — 41 | 44 | ||
8. | Loko-2 Vltavin | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 45 — 48 | 43 | ||
9. | Haje Jizni Mesto | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 56 — 55 | 41 | ||
10. | Bohemians-2 Praha | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52 — 50 | 39 | ||
11. | Motorlet-2 Praha | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 43 — 51 | 38 | ||
12. | Union Vrsovice | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 49 — 51 | 35 | ||
13. | Sokol Cholupice | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 39 — 56 | 33 | ||
14. | FK Ujezd | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 42 — 54 | 28 | ||
15. | Slavoj-3 Vysehrad | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 32 — 92 | 22 | ||
16. | Sparta Krc | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 — 73 | 15 |
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Kolin | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 76 — 21 | 65 | ||
2. | FC Vlasim-2 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 83 — 40 | 59 | ||
3. | SK Uvaly | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 63 — 38 | 53 | ||
4. | FK Polepy | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 70 — 49 | 51 | ||
5. | TJ Litol | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 61 — 50 | 49 | ||
6. | Sokol Libis | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 63 — 55 | 48 | ||
7. | Cesky lev-Union Beroun | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 56 — 48 | 47 | ||
8. | SK Zapy | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53 — 35 | 46 | ||
9. | SK Benatky | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50 — 49 | 46 | ||
10. | Brandys Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 64 — 58 | 41 | ||
11. | Neratovice Byskovice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 39 | 41 | ||
12. | Sokol Nove Straseci | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49 — 50 | 40 | ||
13. | Sokol Semice | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 46 — 65 | 35 | ||
14. | Polaban Nymburk | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 41 — 72 | 27 | ||
15. | Sokol Ligmet Milin | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 27 — 94 | 11 | ||
16. | Tatran Sedlcany | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 36 — 109 | 11 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/stredocesky/archiv_d.asp?fs=210&rok=2009&soutez=210A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5278
Ústecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Roudnice | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 101 — 33 | 74 | ||
2. | Cesky lev Nestemice | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 79 — 47 | 56 | ||
3. | Chmel Blsany | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 94 — 56 | 56 | ||
4. | ASK Lovosice | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51 — 33 | 54 | ||
5. | LoKo Chomutov | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 62 — 44 | 46 | ||
6. | Slavoj Zatec | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 63 — 48 | 45 | ||
7. | FK Litomerice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 38 | 43 | ||
8. | SK Steti | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 48 — 56 | 40 | ||
9. | Tatran Kadan | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 48 — 69 | 37 | ||
10. | Sokol Horni Jiretin | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29 — 42 | 37 | ||
11. | SK Bezdekov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39 — 61 | 36 | ||
12. | TJ Strekov | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54 — 72 | 35 | ||
13. | Jiskra Modra | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 45 — 70 | 35 | ||
14. | Banik Sous | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47 — 66 | 30 | ||
15. | TJ Probostov | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 46 — 77 | 30 | ||
16. | FK Bilina | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 27 — 67 | 24 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/ustecky/archiv_d.asp?fs=420&rok=2009&soutez=420A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5313
Vysočina
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SFK Vrchovina | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 74 — 26 | 70 | ||
2. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 83 — 38 | 65 | ||
3. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 70 — 47 | 54 | ||
4. | FSC Stara Rise | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 55 — 43 | 54 | ||
5. | AFC Humpolec | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52 — 41 | 50 | ||
6. | Spartak Velka Bites | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52 — 47 | 47 | ||
7. | Tatran Zdirec | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 59 — 57 | 47 | ||
8. | FC Jemnicko | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 62 — 53 | 44 | ||
9. | SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 57 — 50 | 42 | ||
10. | FK Jaromerice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 63 — 67 | 41 | ||
11. | Horacky-2 Trebic | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42 — 58 | 32 | ||
12. | SK Moravske Budejovice | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 51 — 65 | 29 | ||
13. | Huhtamaki Okrisky | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 38 — 55 | 29 | ||
14. | Sokol Heralec HB | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 33 — 57 | 29 | ||
15. | Slavoj Pacov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 40 — 67 | 27 | ||
16. | Sokol Hartvikovice | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 23 — 83 | 14 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/vysocina/archiv_d.asp?fs=610&rok=2009&soutez=610A1A
- http://vysledky.com/soutez2.php?id_soutez=5235
Zlínský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Rak Provodov | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59 — 37 | 58 | ||
2. | Slovacka Sparta Spytihnev | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 75 — 40 | 56 | ||
3. | FC Morkovice | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 62 — 54 | 51 | ||
4. | Elko Holesov | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58 — 48 | 50 | ||
5. | Spartak Hluk | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39 — 31 | 46 | ||
6. | FC Slusovice | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 48 — 45 | 45 | ||
7. | Sokol Katerinice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51 — 51 | 44 | ||
8. | FK Luhacovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46 — 43 | 40 | ||
9. | FK Vigantice | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 — 46 | 39 | ||
10. | FK Chropyne | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 56 — 55 | 37 | ||
11. | Velke Karlovice Karolinka | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 28 — 43 | 35 | ||
12. | FC Roznov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 42 — 64 | 34 | ||
13. | FC Vsetin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 46 — 63 | 32 | ||
14. | FK Ostrozska Nova Ves | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35 — 58 | 32 | ||
15. | FK Bystrice pod Hostynem | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 25 — 57 | 24 | ||
16. | TJ Nedasov | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38 — 57 | 23 |
|