Baltarusijos aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 1981 m.
(Nukreipta iš Blr0 1981)
Wikipedia
1 gruppa
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Impuls Gomel | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 48 — 12 | 37 | ||
2. | Metallist Molodecno | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 40 — 18 | 33 | ||
3. | Torpedo Zodino | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 60 — 12 | 32 | ||
4. | Pedinstitut Brest | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 46 — 22 | 30 | ||
5. | Burevestnik Minsk | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39 — 27 | 24 | ||
6. | Tehnolog Vitebsk | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 21 — 22 | 23 | ||
7. | Torpedo Mogilev | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 19 — 24 | 21 | ||
8. | Start Orsa | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 35 — 35 | 16 | ||
9. | Olimp Grodno | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 19 — 35 | 16 | ||
10. | Traktor Minsk | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 — 40 | 14 | ||
11. | Sluc Sluck | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 — 61 | 10 | ||
12. | Meliorator Zitkovici | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17 — 72 | 8 |
2 gruppa
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BATE Borisov | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 42 — 21 | 32 | ||
2. | Sinnik Bobrujsk | 22 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 34 — 13 | 32 | ||
3. | Torpedo Minsk | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 39 — 18 | 28 | ||
4. | Sputnik Minsk | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 36 — 26 | 28 | ||
5. | Temp Orsa | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 45 — 24 | 28 | ||
6. | Obuvsik Lida | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 29 — 19 | 25 | ||
7. | Dvina Novopolock | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 30 — 31 | 25 | ||
8. | Masinostroitel Pinsk | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32 — 38 | 20 | ||
9. | Sahter Soligorsk | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 23 — 34 | 16 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Baranovici | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17 — 34 | 15 | ||
11. | Himik Svetlogorsk | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 — 49 | 8 | ||
12. | Dnepr Zlobin | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 — 56 | 7 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Torpedo Zodino | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 — 16 | 20 | ||
2. | Impuls Gomel | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 — 10 | 18 | ||
3. | Metallist Molodecno | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18 — 12 | 18 | ||
4. | BATE Borisov | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 — 17 | 14 | ||
5. | Pedinstitut Brest | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 — 17 | 13 | ||
6. | Torpedo Minsk | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 — 23 | 11 | ||
7. | Sputnik Minsk | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 — 20 | 9 | ||
8. | Sinnik Bobrujsk | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 12 — 18 | 9 |
|